Fall/Winter 2020
 
 DateFacilityRes.DivAway Home  
102/20/20 2:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 0Mean Eyed Cat 1Final
208/27/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 6Lalas 4Final
308/27/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 5The Wheel 2Final
408/27/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson 4Star Bar 10Final
509/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 2Lalas 7Final
609/03/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 2Lavaca 9Final
709/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 3The Wheel 5Final
809/08/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 4Junior Ehs 2Final
909/08/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 3Swedish Meatballs 1Final
1009/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Blackjack 4Final
1109/08/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Menace To Sobriety 3Final
1209/09/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 5Bees 4Final
1309/09/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 5Montucky 8Final
1409/09/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 2Pylons (C2) 1Final
1509/09/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 2Eskimo Brothers 1Final
1609/10/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Schadenfreude 5Final
1709/10/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson 6Mean Eyed Cat 4Final
1809/10/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 7Star Bar 3Final
1909/10/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 0Roadkill 8Final
2009/10/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 1Lalas 5Final
2109/10/20 9:15 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Crown Kings 0Final
2209/12/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Bees 2Red Army 1Final
2309/14/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 2Heathens 0Final
2409/14/20 8:30 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 4Night Owls 0Final
2509/14/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Allegedly 2Molson Twins 4Final
2609/14/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Shredders 7Final
2709/14/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 2Murder Hornets 3Final
2809/15/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 2Swedish Meatballs 4Final
2909/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
3009/15/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Austin Puck Works 1Final
3109/15/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 3Highlanders 2Final
3209/16/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Night Owls 2Final
3309/16/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 1Eskimo Brothers 10Final
3409/16/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 2Red Army 3Final (SO)
3509/16/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 3Beavers 4Final
3609/17/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 5Lavaca 3Final
3709/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Roadkill 3Final
3809/17/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 7Star Bar 2Final
3909/17/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 5Gibson 4Final (OT)
4009/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 1Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
4109/18/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 3Heathens 2Final (SO)
4209/18/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Highlanders 1Mean Eyed Cats 2Final (SO)
4309/18/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 6Bozos Freak Show 9Final
4409/19/20 7:45 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 4Manchaca Hockey Club 2Final
4509/19/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Schadenfreude 0Austin City Archdeke 4Final
4609/19/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 3Beavers 4Final
4709/19/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Rebels 2Final
4809/19/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 5Eskimo Brothers 4Final (SO)
4909/21/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 0Puck Dynasty 1Final
5009/21/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 4Bozos Freak Show 2Final
5109/21/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Allegedly 2Shredders 1Final (SO)
5209/22/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Austin City Archdeke 0Final
5309/22/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 6Highlanders 2Final
5409/22/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Puck Works 0Final
5509/22/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 6Crown Kings 0Final
5609/23/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Pylons (C2) 1Final
5709/23/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 3Beavers 4Final
5809/23/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 0Red Army 3Final
5909/23/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 5Pylons (A) 4Final
6009/24/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Schadenfreude 1Final
6109/24/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 12Gibson 5Final
6209/24/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 2Roadkill 3Final
6309/24/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 4Lavaca 2Final
6409/24/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 6Mean Eyed Cat 1Final
6509/25/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 7Shredders 5Final
6609/25/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 3Bozos Freak Show 1Final
6709/25/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 0Crown Kings 3Final
6809/26/20 6:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 2Austin Puck Works 1Final
6909/26/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Pylons (C2) 5Night Owls 1Final
7009/26/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 5Allegedly 4Final (SO)
7109/27/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 3Blackjack 4Final
7209/27/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Highlanders 4Final (SO)
7309/28/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 0Heathens 3Final
7409/28/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Allegedly 4Bozos Freak Show 1Final
7509/28/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Puck Dynasty 4Final
7609/28/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Molson Twins 2Final
7709/29/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 2Menace To Sobriety 5Final
7809/29/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 3Highlanders 4Final (SO)
7909/29/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 8Swedish Meatballs 2Final
8009/29/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 3Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
8109/30/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Pylons (C2) 1Final
8209/30/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Montucky 3Final (SO)
8309/30/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 1Bees 4Final
8409/30/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 6Pylons (A) 5Final (SO)
8510/01/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 4The Wheel 3Final
8610/01/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 0Austin Rebels 2Final
8710/01/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 9Mean Eyed Cat 3Final
8810/01/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 5Gibson 8Final
8910/01/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
9010/02/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 1Molson Twins 0Final
9110/02/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 0Puck Dynasty 5Final
9210/02/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Crown Kings 2Junior Ehs 5Final
9310/03/20 6:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 5Heathens 2Final
9410/03/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Night Owls 3Final
9510/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Rebels 2Swedish Meatballs 5Final
9610/03/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 4Shredders 1Final
9710/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Menace To Sobriety 2Final
9810/04/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 4Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
9910/05/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 3Pylons (C2) 4Final
10010/05/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Shredders 4Final
10110/05/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 2Allegedly 1Final
10210/05/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 4Mustin Jilianos 3Final (SO)
10310/06/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Menace To Sobriety 1Final
10410/06/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 5Blackjack 2Final
10510/06/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 4Austin City Archdeke 1Final
10610/06/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 1Junior Ehs 7Final
10710/07/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 7Night Owls 8Final (SO)
10810/07/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Pylons (A) 2Final
10910/07/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Red Army 4Final
11010/07/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Montucky 4Final
11110/08/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 7Star Bar 3Final
11210/08/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Austin Rebels 2Final
11310/08/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Lalas 8Final
11410/08/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 4The Wheel 7Final
11510/08/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 5Schadenfreude 4Final
11610/09/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 8Menace To Sobriety 6Final
11710/09/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Murder Hornets 2Final
11810/09/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 0Swedish Meatballs 4Final
11910/09/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Junior Ehs 2Final
12010/09/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Molson Twins 0Final (SO)
12110/11/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 3Pitter Patter 8Final
12210/11/20 5:45 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 5First Responders 4Final (SO)
12310/11/20 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverB1 Highlanders 2Blackjack 9Final
12410/11/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Beavers 5Final
12510/11/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Eskimo Brothers 8Final
12610/12/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 3Red Army 0Final
12710/12/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Molson Twins 1Final
12810/12/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Murder Hornets 5Final
12910/12/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Mustin Jilianos 3Final
13010/13/20 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin City Archdeke 2Final
13110/13/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Crown Kings 4Final
13210/13/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Swedish Meatballs 7Austin Puck Works 2Final
13310/13/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 1Blackjack 2Final
13410/14/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 1Bees 2Final
13510/14/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Beavers 2Final
13610/14/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Heathens 1Final
13710/14/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 5Montucky 2Final
13810/15/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 2The Wheel 11Final
13910/15/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 6Austin Rebels 3Final
14010/15/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 4Gibson 1Final
14110/15/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas 9Lavaca 6Final
14210/15/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 3Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
14310/15/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 4Allegedly 5Final
14410/16/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Puck Dynasty 1Final (SO)
14510/16/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 2Pylons (A) 0Final
14610/16/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Mean Eyed Cats 6Highlanders 5Final (SO)
14710/16/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Montucky 3Final
14810/16/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 1Junior Ehs 5Final
14910/17/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 1Schadenfreude 2Final
15010/17/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 4Pylons (C2) 3Final
15110/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 2Roadkill 4Final
15210/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 4Bozos Freak Show 2Final
15310/18/20 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 5Pitter Patter 4Final (SO)
15410/19/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Heathens 1Bees 2Final
15510/19/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 4Allegedly 3Final
15610/19/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 9Shredders 3Final
15710/19/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Puck Dynasty 6Final
15810/20/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 0Austin City Archdeke 2Final
15910/20/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 7Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
16010/20/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 3Austin Puck Works 4Final
16110/20/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 3Junior Ehs 1Final
16210/21/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 4Night Owls 3Final (SO)
16310/21/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 4Beavers 6Final
16410/21/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 2Pylons (C2) 4Final
16510/21/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 5Eskimo Brothers 3Final
16610/22/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 4The Wheel 3Final
16710/22/20 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 3Mustin Jilianos 4Final (SO)
16810/22/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 5Mean Eyed Cat 10Final
16910/22/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 5Lalas 4Final
17010/22/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 8Schadenfreude 3Final
17110/22/20 10:30 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 6Roadkill 4Final
17210/23/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Austin City Archdeke 5Final
17310/23/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Highlanders 3Final (SO)
17410/23/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Rebels 6Austin Puck Works 0Final
17510/23/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Crown Kings 3Final
17610/24/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 2Schadenfreude 6Final
17710/24/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 3Roadkill 2Final
17810/24/20 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 4Bozos Freak Show 3Final
17910/25/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 5First Responders 1Final
18010/26/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 0Red Army 4Final
18110/26/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 1Mustin Jilianos 2Final (SO)
18210/26/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 2Allegedly 3Final
18310/26/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 3Puck Dynasty 1Final
18410/27/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 8Austin Puck Works 4Final
18510/27/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 3Junior Ehs 2Final (SO)
18610/27/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 1Swedish Meatballs 0Final (SO)
18710/27/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Blackjack 2Final
18810/28/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Bees 2Final
18910/28/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 2Beavers 4Final
19010/28/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 4Heathens 8Final
19110/28/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Eskimo Brothers 5Final
19210/29/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 7Lavaca 6Final
19310/29/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Roadkill 1Final
19410/29/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 5Lalas 4Final (OT)
19510/29/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 5Star Bar 3Final
19610/29/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 1Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
19710/30/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 3Junior Ehs 2Final
19810/30/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Mean Eyed Cats 5Final
19911/01/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 1Pitter Patter 3Final
20011/01/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Pylons (A) 1Final
20111/01/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 6Montucky 5Final (SO)
20211/02/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 7Night Owls 2Final
20311/02/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 2Molson Twins 1Final
20411/02/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Puck Dynasty 1Final
20511/02/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 2Murder Hornets 1Final (SO)
20611/03/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 1Austin City Archdeke 4Final
20711/03/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 5Mean Eyed Cats 2Final
20811/03/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Junior Ehs 4Final
20911/04/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Pylons (C2) 0Final
21011/04/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 3Final
21111/04/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 2Red Army 3Final (SO)
21211/04/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Eskimo Brothers 1Final
21311/05/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 3Lalas 8Final
21411/05/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 4Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
21511/05/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Star Bar 6Final (OT)
21611/05/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 2The Wheel 6Final
21711/05/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Austin Rebels 2Final
21811/06/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Junior Ehs 2Blackjack 0Final
21911/06/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 2Puck Dynasty 4Final
22011/06/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 4Murder Hornets 0Final
22111/07/20 6:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 5Mustin Jilianos 1Final
22211/07/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Heathens 4Final
22311/08/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 6First Responders 5Final
22411/08/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 2Crown Kings 4Final
22511/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Highlanders 3Final
22611/09/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 2Heathens 4Final
22711/09/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 5Mustin Jilianos 2Final
22811/09/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 0Molson Twins 4Final
22911/09/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 1Murder Hornets 2Final (SO)
23011/10/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 2Menace To Sobriety 5Final
23111/10/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Highlanders 0Final
23211/10/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 0Swedish Meatballs 3Final
23311/10/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Crown Kings 4Final
23411/11/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 1Bees 4Final
23511/11/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Montucky 1Final
23611/11/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 1Pylons (C2) 3Final
23711/11/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Pylons (A) 3Final (SO)
23811/12/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 3Austin Rebels 5Final
23911/12/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Manchaca Hockey Club 1Final
24011/13/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 0Molson Twins 3Final
24111/13/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 5Mustin Jilianos 3Final
24211/13/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Shredders 2Final
24311/14/20 6:15 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 2Mean Eyed Cats 3Final (SO)
24411/14/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 4Red Army 10Final
24511/14/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 3Bees 0Final
24611/15/20 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 6Pitter Patter 5Final
24711/15/20 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Puck Works 5Swedish Meatballs 8Final
24811/15/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 6Montucky 5Final
24911/15/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Menace To Sobriety 2Austin City Archdeke 4Final
25011/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 2Beavers 3Final
25111/16/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 5Bozos Freak Show 0Final
25211/16/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 0Puck Dynasty 5Final
25311/16/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 3Shredders 2Final (SO)
25411/17/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Menace To Sobriety 1Final
25511/17/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 5Highlanders 0Final
25611/17/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 1Austin City Archdeke 6Final
25711/17/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 4Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
25811/18/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Heathens 4Final
25911/18/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Montucky 2Final
26011/18/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Mustin Jilianos 3Final
26111/18/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Pylons (A) 5Final
26211/19/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 4Lalas 5Final (OT)
26311/19/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 2Austin Rebels 1Final (SO)
26411/19/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 12Mean Eyed Cat 2Final
26511/19/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 7Star Bar 6Final
26611/19/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 4Schadenfreude 1Final
26711/20/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Junior Ehs 3Highlanders 4Final
26811/20/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 2Allegedly 6Final
26911/20/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Murder Hornets 4Final
27011/20/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 0Roadkill 2Final
27111/20/20 10:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 1Schadenfreude 2Final
27211/30/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Heathens 3Night Owls 4Final
27311/30/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 4Puck Dynasty 3Final (SO)
27411/30/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 0Murder Hornets 1Final (SO)
27511/30/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 4Bozos Freak Show 0Final
27612/01/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 6Austin City Archdeke 2Final
27712/01/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Crown Kings 0Final
27812/01/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin Puck Works 3Final
27912/01/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Highlanders 6Final (SO)
28012/02/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Heathens 2Final
28112/02/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 7Beavers 6Final (SO)
28212/02/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 2Bees 3Final
28312/02/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Montucky 4Final
28412/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 6Gibson 2Final
28512/03/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Schadenfreude 1Final
28612/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 1Star Bar 7Final
28712/03/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 7Lavaca 4Final
28812/03/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Roadkill 1Final
28912/04/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 5Murder Hornets 1Final
29012/04/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
29112/04/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 5Beavers 6Final
29212/04/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 3Allegedly 1Final
29312/04/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Blackjack 3Final
29412/04/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 6Eskimo Brothers 3Final
29512/05/20 6:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 3Night Owls 5Final
29612/05/20 6:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Molson Twins 1Final (SO)
29712/05/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 3Swedish Meatballs 4Final
29812/05/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 4Austin Rebels 1Final
29912/05/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 4Menace To Sobriety 3Final
30012/05/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 0Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
30112/06/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 2First Responders 1Final
30212/07/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 1Red Army 0Final
30312/07/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Molson Twins 0Murder Hornets 2Final
30412/07/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Shredders 4Allegedly 3Final
30512/07/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 2Bozos Freak Show 1Final
30612/08/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin City Archdeke 3Final
30712/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Blackjack 0Final
30812/08/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Puck Works 3Final
30912/08/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Crown Kings 4Final (SO)
31012/09/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Night Owls 6Pylons (C2) 4Final
31112/09/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Heathens 2Bees 3Final (SO)
31212/10/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Schadenfreude 3Final
31312/10/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Roadkill 1Final
31412/11/20 7:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 7Schadenfreude 4Final
31512/11/20 8:15 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 4Roadkill 0Final
31612/11/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Austin Puck Works 2Final
31712/11/20 9:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 3Bozos Freak Show 6Final
31812/11/20 9:30 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 2Junior Ehs 6Final
31912/11/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Rebels 3Austin City Archdeke 0Final
32012/12/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 4Mustin Jilianos 1Final
32112/12/20 9:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 1Murder Hornets 3Final
32212/13/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 1Pitter Patter 2Final
32312/13/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 3Blackjack 1Final
32412/14/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 2Bees 3Final (SO)
32512/14/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Shredders 4Final
32612/14/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 1Allegedly 2Final (SO)
32712/14/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 2Mustin Jilianos 1Final (SO)
32812/15/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 4Austin Puck Works 1Final
32912/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Mean Eyed Cats 1Final (SO)
33012/15/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 7Swedish Meatballs 2Final
33112/15/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Highlanders 2Final
33212/16/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 4Night Owls 0Final
33312/16/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 1Pylons (C2) 0Final
33412/17/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 7Lavaca 8Final (OT)
33512/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 3Roadkill 1Final
33612/17/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 4Mean Eyed Cat 6Final
33712/17/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 10Gibson 3Final
33812/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 4Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
33912/18/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 6Austin City Archdeke 3Final
34012/18/20 7:45 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 2Manchaca Hockey Club 6Final
34112/18/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 4Austin Puck Works 5Final
34212/18/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 5Allegedly 4Final (SO)
34312/18/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 1Austin Rebels 2Final (SO)
34412/18/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 6Murder Hornets 2Final
34512/18/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 3Bozos Freak Show 0Final
34612/19/20 6:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 0Red Army 2Final
34712/19/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Crown Kings 4Final
34812/20/20 3:30 PMCrossover Mixed Fall team1 0team2 0Final
34912/20/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 10First Responders 8Final
35012/20/20 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 3Shredders 2Final
35112/20/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Eskimo Brothers 5Beavers 9Final
35212/20/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 9Montucky 4Final
35301/04/21 6:00 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 5Bees 4Final
35401/04/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 1Bozos Freak Show 0Final
35501/04/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 6Heathens 3Final
35601/04/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 5Shredders 0Final
35701/04/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 3Allegedly 5Final
35801/05/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 4Swedish Meatballs 3Final (SO)
35901/05/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Menace To Sobriety 0Final
36001/05/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Blackjack 2Final
36101/05/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 2Junior Ehs 9Final
36201/06/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 5Red Army 4Final (SO)
36301/06/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Eskimo Brothers 2Final
36401/06/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Pylons (C2) 6Final (SO)
36501/06/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 6Final
36601/07/21 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 5Manchaca Hockey Club 3Final
36701/07/21 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 3Star Bar 11Final
36801/07/21 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 5Molson Twins 0Final
36901/07/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Austin Rebels 2Final (SO)
37001/07/21 8:15 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 5The Wheel 6Final
37101/07/21 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Puck Dynasty 2Final (SO)
37201/07/21 9:30 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Lalas 2Final
37301/07/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 5Shredders 1Final
37401/08/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Crown Kings 9Highlanders 4Final
37501/08/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 3Mean Eyed Cats 0Final
37601/09/21 9:00 AMCrossoverSilverA Pylons (A) 6Eskimo Brothers 4Final
37701/09/21 10:15 AMCrossoverSilverA Montucky 9Beavers 4Final
37801/09/21 5:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Rebels 2Menace To Sobriety 0Final
37901/09/21 6:45 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 2Swedish Meatballs 3Final (SO)
38001/09/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Puck Dynasty 4Final
38101/09/21 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Pylons (C2) 1Final
38201/11/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 6Heathens 4Final
38301/11/21 8:30 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 2Schadenfreude 0Final
38401/11/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets 3Puck Dynasty 2Final
38501/11/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 3Molson Twins 4Final
38601/11/21 9:45 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 1Roadkill 2Final (SO)
38701/11/21 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 0Bozos Freak Show 10Final
38801/12/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 5Menace To Sobriety 4Final (SO)
38901/12/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Junior Ehs 3Final
39001/12/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 0Swedish Meatballs 3Final
39101/12/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
39201/13/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 4Red Army 2Final
39301/13/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 0Montucky 4Final
39401/13/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 4Night Owls 1Final
39501/13/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Pylons (A) 2Final (SO)
39601/14/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 7Gibson 3Final
39701/14/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 11The Wheel 9Final
39801/14/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas Lavaca SS
39901/15/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin City Archdeke 7Final
40001/15/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 5Shredders 0Final
40101/15/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 0Beavers 3Final
40201/15/21 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin Puck Works 7Final
40301/15/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 5Eskimo Brothers 10Final
40401/16/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 1Bozos Freak Show 2Final (SO)
40501/16/21 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 3Bees 6Final
40601/16/21 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 1Crown Kings 4Final
40701/17/21 5:45 PMCrossoverGoldMixed Wint Autin First Responde 5Pitter Patter 3Final
40801/17/21 7:30 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Eskimo Brothers 1Final
40901/17/21 8:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Pylons (C2) 3Night Owls 1Final
41001/17/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Mean Eyed Cats 2Junior Ehs 0Final
41101/17/21 8:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 6Final
41201/18/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 1Bees 5Final
41301/18/21 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Molson Twins 4Shredders 1Final
41401/18/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets 3Allegedly 4Final
41501/18/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 6Mustin Jilianos 1Final
41601/19/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs Menace To Sobriety SS
41701/19/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders Crown Kings SS
41801/19/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats Blackjack SS
41901/20/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers Pylons (A) SS
42001/20/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers Montucky SS
42101/21/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson The Wheel SS
42201/21/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club Austin Rebels SS
42301/21/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Lalas SS
42401/21/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca Mean Eyed Cat SS
42501/21/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill Schadenfreude SS
42601/22/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show Allegedly SS
42701/22/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins Mustin Jilianos SS
42801/23/21 5:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke Manchaca Hockey Club SS
42901/23/21 6:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works Austin Rebels SS
43001/23/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly Puck Dynasty SS
43101/23/21 8:15 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Red Army Heathens SS
43201/23/21 8:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders Molson Twins SS
43301/23/21 9:30 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Night Owls Pylons (C2) SS
43401/24/21 10:15 AMCrossoverSilverC2 Bees Red Army SS
43501/24/21 11:30 AMCrossoverSilverC2 Heathens Night Owls SS
43601/24/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
43701/24/21 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverA Montucky Eskimo Brothers SS
43801/24/21 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverA Pylons (A) Beavers SS
43901/24/21 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs Crown Kings SS
44001/24/21 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill Austin Rebels SS
44101/24/21 8:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Schadenfreude Manchaca Hockey Club SS
44201/24/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders Blackjack SS
44301/25/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak ShowSeed 2SS
44401/25/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Seed 6Seed 3SS
44501/25/21 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Seed 5Seed 4SS
44601/26/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Seed 5Seed 4SS
44701/26/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Seed 2Seed 1SS
44801/26/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works Menace To Sobriety SS
44901/27/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Seed 5Seed 4SS
45001/27/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkA Seed 4 Beavers SS
45101/27/21 9:00 PMNorthcrossRinkA Seed 2Seed 3SS
45201/28/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca The Wheel SS
45301/28/21 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 Seed 2 Manchaca Hockey Club SS
45401/28/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat Lalas SS
45501/28/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson Star Bar SS
45601/28/21 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 SchadenfreudeSeed 3SS
45701/31/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
45802/01/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Winner of Seed 4 andSeed 1SS
45902/01/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Winner of Seed 7 andWinner of Seed 6 andSS
46002/02/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 NC ChampXO ChampSS
46102/02/21 8:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Winner of Seed 4 andSeed 1SS
46202/02/21 10:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Seed 3Seed 2SS
46302/03/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Winner Seed 4 and 5Seed 1SS
46402/03/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkA Reseed 2Reseed 1SS
46502/03/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Seed 3Seed 2SS
46602/04/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel Lalas SS
46702/04/21 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 XO ChampNC ChampSS
46802/04/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson Lavaca SS
46902/04/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat Star Bar SS
47002/06/21 5:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Winner of 2-1 955Winner of 2-1 9pmSS
47102/06/21 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 SS
47202/06/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Reseed 2Reseed 1SS
47302/06/21 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Winner NC ChampWinner XO ChampSS
47402/07/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
47502/11/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Lavaca SS
47602/11/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel Mean Eyed Cat SS
47702/11/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas Gibson SS
47802/18/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson Mean Eyed Cat SS
47902/18/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca Lalas SS
48002/18/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel Star Bar SS
48102/20/21 4:00 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas Gibson SS
48202/20/21 5:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar Lavaca SS
48302/21/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
48402/25/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas Star Bar SS
48502/25/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat Lavaca SS
48602/25/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel Gibson SS
48702/28/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
48803/04/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas The Wheel SS
48903/04/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Mean Eyed Cat SS
49003/04/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca Gibson SS
49103/06/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Mean Eyed Cat SS
49203/06/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca Gibson SS
49303/06/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas The Wheel SS
49403/07/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
49503/11/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Mean Eyed Cat SS
49603/11/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca Gibson SS
49703/11/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas The Wheel SS
49803/14/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
49903/18/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Gibson SS
50003/18/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel Lavaca SS
50103/18/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas Mean Eyed Cat SS
50203/21/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
50303/28/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Seed 2Seed 1SS
PointHog




Pointhog © 2021
Connect   FacebookTwitter
Features · Signup                      About · Support · Privacy · Terms