Chaparral Adult Hockey League
 
Administrator
     Carl WallinEmail
 DateFacilityRes.DivAway Home  
108/27/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 6Lalas 4Final
208/27/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 5The Wheel 2Final
308/27/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson 4Star Bar 10Final
409/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 2Lalas 7Final
509/03/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 2Lavaca 9Final
609/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 3The Wheel 5Final
709/08/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 4Junior Ehs 2Final
809/08/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 3Swedish Meatballs 1Final
909/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Blackjack 4Final
1009/08/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Menace To Sobriety 3Final
1109/09/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 5Bees 4Final
1209/09/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 5Montucky 8Final
1309/09/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 2Pylons (C2) 1Final
1409/09/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 2Eskimo Brothers 1Final
1509/10/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Schadenfreude 5Final
1609/10/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson 6Mean Eyed Cat 4Final
1709/10/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 7Star Bar 3Final
1809/10/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 0Roadkill 8Final
1909/10/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 1Lalas 5Final
2009/10/20 9:15 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Crown Kings 0Final
2109/12/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Bees 2Red Army 1Final
2209/14/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 2Heathens 0Final
2309/14/20 8:30 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 4Night Owls 0Final
2409/14/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Allegedly 2Molson Twins 4Final
2509/14/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Shredders 7Final
2609/14/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 2Murder Hornets 3Final
2709/15/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 2Swedish Meatballs 4Final
2809/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
2909/15/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Austin Puck Works 1Final
3009/15/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 3Highlanders 2Final
3109/16/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Night Owls 2Final
3209/16/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 1Eskimo Brothers 10Final
3309/16/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 2Red Army 3Final (SO)
3409/16/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 3Beavers 4Final
3509/17/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 5Lavaca 3Final
3609/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Roadkill 3Final
3709/17/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 7Star Bar 2Final
3809/17/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 5Gibson 4Final (OT)
3909/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 1Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
4009/18/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 3Heathens 2Final (SO)
4109/18/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Highlanders 1Mean Eyed Cats 2Final (SO)
4209/18/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 6Bozos Freak Show 9Final
4309/19/20 7:45 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 4Manchaca Hockey Club 2Final
4409/19/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Schadenfreude 0Austin City Archdeke 4Final
4509/19/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 3Beavers 4Final
4609/19/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Rebels 2Final
4709/19/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 5Eskimo Brothers 4Final (SO)
4809/21/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 0Puck Dynasty 1Final
4909/21/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 4Bozos Freak Show 2Final
5009/21/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Allegedly 2Shredders 1Final (SO)
5109/22/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Austin City Archdeke 0Final
5209/22/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 6Highlanders 2Final
5309/22/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Puck Works 0Final
5409/22/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 6Crown Kings 0Final
5509/23/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Pylons (C2) 1Final
5609/23/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 3Beavers 4Final
5709/23/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 0Red Army 3Final
5809/23/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 5Pylons (A) 4Final
5909/24/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Schadenfreude 1Final
6009/24/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 12Gibson 5Final
6109/24/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 2Roadkill 3Final
6209/24/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 4Lavaca 2Final
6309/24/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 6Mean Eyed Cat 1Final
6409/25/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 7Shredders 5Final
6509/25/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 3Bozos Freak Show 1Final
6609/25/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 0Crown Kings 3Final
6709/26/20 6:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 2Austin Puck Works 1Final
6809/26/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Pylons (C2) 5Night Owls 1Final
6909/26/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 5Allegedly 4Final (SO)
7009/27/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 3Blackjack 4Final
7109/27/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Highlanders 4Final (SO)
7209/28/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 0Heathens 3Final
7309/28/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Allegedly 4Bozos Freak Show 1Final
7409/28/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Puck Dynasty 4Final
7509/28/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Molson Twins 2Final
7609/29/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 2Menace To Sobriety 5Final
7709/29/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 3Highlanders 4Final (SO)
7809/29/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 8Swedish Meatballs 2Final
7909/29/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 3Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
8009/30/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Pylons (C2) 1Final
8109/30/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Montucky 3Final (SO)
8209/30/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 1Bees 4Final
8309/30/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 6Pylons (A) 5Final (SO)
8410/01/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 4The Wheel 3Final
8510/01/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 0Austin Rebels 2Final
8610/01/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 9Mean Eyed Cat 3Final
8710/01/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 5Gibson 8Final
8810/01/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
8910/02/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 1Molson Twins 0Final
9010/02/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 0Puck Dynasty 5Final
9110/02/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Crown Kings 2Junior Ehs 5Final
9210/03/20 6:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 5Heathens 2Final
9310/03/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Night Owls 3Final
9410/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Rebels 2Swedish Meatballs 5Final
9510/03/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 4Shredders 1Final
9610/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Menace To Sobriety 2Final
9710/04/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 4Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
9810/05/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 3Pylons (C2) 4Final
9910/05/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Shredders 4Final
10010/05/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 2Allegedly 1Final
10110/05/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 4Mustin Jilianos 3Final (SO)
10210/06/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Menace To Sobriety 1Final
10310/06/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 5Blackjack 2Final
10410/06/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 4Austin City Archdeke 1Final
10510/06/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 1Junior Ehs 7Final
10610/07/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 7Night Owls 8Final (SO)
10710/07/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Pylons (A) 2Final
10810/07/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Red Army 4Final
10910/07/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Montucky 4Final
11010/08/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 7Star Bar 3Final
11110/08/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Austin Rebels 2Final
11210/08/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Lalas 8Final
11310/08/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 4The Wheel 7Final
11410/08/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 5Schadenfreude 4Final
11510/09/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 8Menace To Sobriety 6Final
11610/09/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Murder Hornets 2Final
11710/09/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 0Swedish Meatballs 4Final
11810/09/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Junior Ehs 2Final
11910/09/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Molson Twins 0Final (SO)
12010/11/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 3Pitter Patter 8Final
12110/11/20 5:45 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 5First Responders 4Final (SO)
12210/11/20 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverB1 Highlanders 2Blackjack 9Final
12310/11/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Beavers 5Final
12410/11/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Eskimo Brothers 8Final
12510/12/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 3Red Army 0Final
12610/12/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Molson Twins 1Final
12710/12/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Murder Hornets 5Final
12810/12/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Mustin Jilianos 3Final
12910/13/20 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin City Archdeke 2Final
13010/13/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Crown Kings 4Final
13110/13/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Swedish Meatballs 7Austin Puck Works 2Final
13210/13/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 1Blackjack 2Final
13310/14/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 1Bees 2Final
13410/14/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Beavers 2Final
13510/14/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Heathens 1Final
13610/14/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 5Montucky 2Final
13710/15/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 2The Wheel 11Final
13810/15/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 6Austin Rebels 3Final
13910/15/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 4Gibson 1Final
14010/15/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas 9Lavaca 6Final
14110/15/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 3Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
14210/15/20 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 4Allegedly 5Final
14310/16/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 2Puck Dynasty 1Final (SO)
14410/16/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 2Pylons (A) 0Final
14510/16/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Mean Eyed Cats 6Highlanders 5Final (SO)
14610/16/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Montucky 3Final
14710/16/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 1Junior Ehs 5Final
14810/17/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 1Schadenfreude 2Final
14910/17/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 4Pylons (C2) 3Final
15010/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 2Roadkill 4Final
15110/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 4Bozos Freak Show 2Final
15210/18/20 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 5Pitter Patter 4Final (SO)
15310/19/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Heathens 1Bees 2Final
15410/19/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 4Allegedly 3Final
15510/19/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 9Shredders 3Final
15610/19/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Puck Dynasty 6Final
15710/20/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 0Austin City Archdeke 2Final
15810/20/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 7Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
15910/20/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 3Austin Puck Works 4Final
16010/20/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 3Junior Ehs 1Final
16110/21/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 4Night Owls 3Final (SO)
16210/21/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 4Beavers 6Final
16310/21/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 2Pylons (C2) 4Final
16410/21/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 5Eskimo Brothers 3Final
16510/22/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 4The Wheel 3Final
16610/22/20 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 3Mustin Jilianos 4Final (SO)
16710/22/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 5Mean Eyed Cat 10Final
16810/22/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 5Lalas 4Final
16910/22/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 8Schadenfreude 3Final
17010/22/20 10:30 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 6Roadkill 4Final
17110/23/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 3Austin City Archdeke 5Final
17210/23/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Highlanders 3Final (SO)
17310/23/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Rebels 6Austin Puck Works 0Final
17410/23/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Crown Kings 3Final
17510/24/20 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 2Schadenfreude 6Final
17610/24/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 3Roadkill 2Final
17710/24/20 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 4Bozos Freak Show 3Final
17810/25/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 5First Responders 1Final
17910/26/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 0Red Army 4Final
18010/26/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 1Mustin Jilianos 2Final (SO)
18110/26/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 2Allegedly 3Final
18210/26/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 3Puck Dynasty 1Final
18310/27/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 8Austin Puck Works 4Final
18410/27/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 3Junior Ehs 2Final (SO)
18510/27/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 1Swedish Meatballs 0Final (SO)
18610/27/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Blackjack 2Final
18710/28/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 5Bees 2Final
18810/28/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 2Beavers 4Final
18910/28/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 4Heathens 8Final
19010/28/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Eskimo Brothers 5Final
19110/29/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 7Lavaca 6Final
19210/29/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Roadkill 1Final
19310/29/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 5Lalas 4Final (OT)
19410/29/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 5Star Bar 3Final
19510/29/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 1Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
19610/30/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 3Junior Ehs 2Final
19710/30/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 3Mean Eyed Cats 5Final
19811/01/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 1Pitter Patter 3Final
19911/01/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Pylons (A) 1Final
20011/01/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 6Montucky 5Final (SO)
20111/02/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 7Night Owls 2Final
20211/02/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 2Molson Twins 1Final
20311/02/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Puck Dynasty 1Final
20411/02/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 2Murder Hornets 1Final (SO)
20511/03/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 1Austin City Archdeke 4Final
20611/03/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 5Mean Eyed Cats 2Final
20711/03/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Junior Ehs 4Final
20811/04/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 2Pylons (C2) 0Final
20911/04/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 3Final
21011/04/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 2Red Army 3Final (SO)
21111/04/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Eskimo Brothers 1Final
21211/05/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 3Lalas 8Final
21311/05/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 4Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
21411/05/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Star Bar 6Final (OT)
21511/05/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 2The Wheel 6Final
21611/05/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Austin Rebels 2Final
21711/06/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Junior Ehs 2Blackjack 0Final
21811/06/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 2Puck Dynasty 4Final
21911/06/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 4Murder Hornets 0Final
22011/07/20 6:15 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 5Mustin Jilianos 1Final
22111/07/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Heathens 4Final
22211/08/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 6First Responders 5Final
22311/08/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 2Crown Kings 4Final
22411/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Highlanders 3Final
22511/09/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 2Heathens 4Final
22611/09/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 5Mustin Jilianos 2Final
22711/09/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 0Molson Twins 4Final
22811/09/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 1Murder Hornets 2Final (SO)
22911/10/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 2Menace To Sobriety 5Final
23011/10/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Highlanders 0Final
23111/10/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 0Swedish Meatballs 3Final
23211/10/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Crown Kings 4Final
23311/11/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 1Bees 4Final
23411/11/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Montucky 1Final
23511/11/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 1Pylons (C2) 3Final
23611/11/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Pylons (A) 3Final (SO)
23711/12/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 3Austin Rebels 5Final
23811/12/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 2Manchaca Hockey Club 1Final
23911/13/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 0Molson Twins 3Final
24011/13/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 5Mustin Jilianos 3Final
24111/13/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Shredders 2Final
24211/14/20 6:15 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 2Mean Eyed Cats 3Final (SO)
24311/14/20 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 4Red Army 10Final
24411/14/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 3Bees 0Final
24511/15/20 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 6Pitter Patter 5Final
24611/15/20 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Puck Works 5Swedish Meatballs 8Final
24711/15/20 7:30 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 6Montucky 5Final
24811/15/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Menace To Sobriety 2Austin City Archdeke 4Final
24911/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 2Beavers 3Final
25011/16/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 5Bozos Freak Show 0Final
25111/16/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 0Puck Dynasty 5Final
25211/16/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 3Shredders 2Final (SO)
25311/17/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Menace To Sobriety 1Final
25411/17/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 5Highlanders 0Final
25511/17/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 1Austin City Archdeke 6Final
25611/17/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 4Mean Eyed Cats 1Final
25711/18/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Heathens 4Final
25811/18/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Montucky 2Final
25911/18/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Mustin Jilianos 3Final
26011/18/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 4Pylons (A) 5Final
26111/19/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 4Lalas 5Final (OT)
26211/19/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 2Austin Rebels 1Final (SO)
26311/19/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 12Mean Eyed Cat 2Final
26411/19/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 7Star Bar 6Final
26511/19/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 4Schadenfreude 1Final
26611/20/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Junior Ehs 3Highlanders 4Final
26711/20/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 2Allegedly 6Final
26811/20/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 2Murder Hornets 4Final
26911/20/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 0Roadkill 2Final
27011/20/20 10:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 1Schadenfreude 2Final
27111/30/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Heathens 3Night Owls 4Final
27211/30/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 4Puck Dynasty 3Final (SO)
27311/30/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 0Murder Hornets 1Final (SO)
27411/30/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 4Bozos Freak Show 0Final
27512/01/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 6Austin City Archdeke 2Final
27612/01/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Crown Kings 0Final
27712/01/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin Puck Works 3Final
27812/01/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Highlanders 6Final (SO)
27912/02/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Heathens 2Final
28012/02/20 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 7Beavers 6Final (SO)
28112/02/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 2Bees 3Final
28212/02/20 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons (A) 1Montucky 4Final
28312/03/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 6Gibson 2Final
28412/03/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Schadenfreude 1Final
28512/03/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 1Star Bar 7Final
28612/03/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 7Lavaca 4Final
28712/03/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Roadkill 1Final
28812/04/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 5Murder Hornets 1Final
28912/04/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
29012/04/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 5Beavers 6Final
29112/04/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 3Allegedly 1Final
29212/04/20 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Blackjack 3Final
29312/04/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 6Eskimo Brothers 3Final
29412/05/20 6:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 3Night Owls 5Final
29512/05/20 6:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Molson Twins 1Final (SO)
29612/05/20 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 3Swedish Meatballs 4Final
29712/05/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 4Austin Rebels 1Final
29812/05/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 4Menace To Sobriety 3Final
29912/05/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 0Manchaca Hockey Club 4Final
30012/06/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 2First Responders 1Final
30112/07/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 1Red Army 0Final
30212/07/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Molson Twins 0Murder Hornets 2Final
30312/07/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Shredders 4Allegedly 3Final
30412/07/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 2Bozos Freak Show 1Final
30512/08/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin City Archdeke 3Final
30612/08/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 4Blackjack 0Final
30712/08/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin Puck Works 3Final
30812/08/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 5Crown Kings 4Final (SO)
30912/09/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Night Owls 6Pylons (C2) 4Final
31012/09/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Heathens 2Bees 3Final (SO)
31112/10/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Schadenfreude 3Final
31212/10/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 3Roadkill 1Final
31312/11/20 7:00 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 7Schadenfreude 4Final
31412/11/20 8:15 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 4Roadkill 0Final
31512/11/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Austin Puck Works 2Final
31612/11/20 9:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 3Bozos Freak Show 6Final
31712/11/20 9:30 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 2Junior Ehs 6Final
31812/11/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin Rebels 3Austin City Archdeke 0Final
31912/12/20 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 4Mustin Jilianos 1Final
32012/12/20 9:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 1Murder Hornets 3Final
32112/13/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall First Responders 1Pitter Patter 2Final
32212/13/20 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 3Blackjack 1Final
32312/14/20 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 2Bees 3Final (SO)
32412/14/20 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 3Shredders 4Final
32512/14/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 1Allegedly 2Final (SO)
32612/14/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 2Mustin Jilianos 1Final (SO)
32712/15/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 4Austin Puck Works 1Final
32812/15/20 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 2Mean Eyed Cats 1Final (SO)
32912/15/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 7Swedish Meatballs 2Final
33012/15/20 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Highlanders 2Final
33112/16/20 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 4Night Owls 0Final
33212/16/20 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 1Pylons (C2) 0Final
33312/17/20 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 7Lavaca 8Final (OT)
33412/17/20 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 3Roadkill 1Final
33512/17/20 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 4Mean Eyed Cat 6Final
33612/17/20 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 10Gibson 3Final
33712/17/20 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 4Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
33812/18/20 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 6Austin City Archdeke 3Final
33912/18/20 7:45 PMNorthcross C1 Menace To Sobriety 2Manchaca Hockey Club 6Final
34012/18/20 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 4Austin Puck Works 5Final
34112/18/20 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 5Allegedly 4Final (SO)
34212/18/20 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Swedish Meatballs 1Austin Rebels 2Final (SO)
34312/18/20 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 6Murder Hornets 2Final
34412/18/20 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 3Bozos Freak Show 0Final
34512/19/20 6:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 0Red Army 2Final
34612/19/20 7:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 1Crown Kings 4Final
34712/20/20 3:30 PMCrossover Mixed Fall team1 0team2 0Final
34812/20/20 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Fall Pitter Patter 10First Responders 8Final
34912/20/20 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 3Shredders 2Final
35012/20/20 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Eskimo Brothers 5Beavers 9Final
35112/20/20 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 9Montucky 4Final
35201/04/21 6:00 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army 5Bees 4Final
35301/04/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 1Bozos Freak Show 0Final
35401/04/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Night Owls 6Heathens 3Final
35501/04/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 5Shredders 0Final
35601/04/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 3Allegedly 5Final
35701/05/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 4Swedish Meatballs 3Final (SO)
35801/05/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Menace To Sobriety 0Final
35901/05/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Blackjack 2Final
36001/05/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 2Junior Ehs 9Final
36101/06/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 5Red Army 4Final (SO)
36201/06/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers 4Eskimo Brothers 2Final
36301/06/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 5Pylons (C2) 6Final (SO)
36401/06/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 6Final
36501/07/21 6:45 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 5Manchaca Hockey Club 3Final
36601/07/21 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 3Star Bar 11Final
36701/07/21 7:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets 5Molson Twins 0Final
36801/07/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude 1Austin Rebels 2Final (SO)
36901/07/21 8:15 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 5The Wheel 6Final
37001/07/21 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show 3Puck Dynasty 2Final (SO)
37101/07/21 9:30 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Lalas 2Final
37201/07/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 5Shredders 1Final
37301/08/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Crown Kings 9Highlanders 4Final
37401/08/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Blackjack 3Mean Eyed Cats 0Final
37501/09/21 9:00 AMCrossoverSilverA Pylons (A) 6Eskimo Brothers 4Final
37601/09/21 10:15 AMCrossoverSilverA Montucky 9Beavers 4Final
37701/09/21 5:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Rebels 2Menace To Sobriety 0Final
37801/09/21 6:45 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 2Swedish Meatballs 3Final (SO)
37901/09/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Puck Dynasty 4Final
38001/09/21 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 3Pylons (C2) 1Final
38101/11/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Bees 6Heathens 4Final
38201/11/21 8:30 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels 2Schadenfreude 0Final
38301/11/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets 3Puck Dynasty 2Final
38401/11/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 3Molson Twins 4Final
38501/11/21 9:45 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 1Roadkill 2Final (SO)
38601/11/21 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos 0Bozos Freak Show 10Final
38701/12/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 5Menace To Sobriety 4Final (SO)
38801/12/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Blackjack 0Junior Ehs 3Final
38901/12/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 0Swedish Meatballs 3Final
39001/12/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Mean Eyed Cats 3Final
39101/13/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 4Red Army 2Final
39201/13/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 0Montucky 4Final
39301/13/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 4Night Owls 1Final
39401/13/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Pylons (A) 2Final (SO)
39501/14/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 7Gibson 3Final
39601/14/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 11The Wheel 9Final
39701/14/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas 9Lavaca 6Final
39801/15/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace To Sobriety 4Austin City Archdeke 7Final
39901/15/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Puck Dynasty 5Shredders 0Final
40001/15/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldA Pylons (A) 0Beavers 3Final
40101/15/21 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Swedish Meatballs 2Austin Puck Works 7Final
40201/15/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldA Montucky 5Eskimo Brothers 10Final
40301/16/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Murder Hornets 1Bozos Freak Show 2Final (SO)
40401/16/21 8:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 3Bees 6Final
40501/16/21 9:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 1Crown Kings 4Final
40601/17/21 5:45 PMCrossoverGoldMixed Wint Autin First Responde 5Pitter Patter 3Final
40701/17/21 7:30 PMNorthcross A Beavers 5Eskimo Brothers 1Final
40801/17/21 8:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Pylons (C2) 3Night Owls 1Final
40901/17/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Mean Eyed Cats 2Junior Ehs 0Final
41001/17/21 8:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky 4Pylons (A) 6Final
41101/18/21 7:15 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons (C2) 1Bees 5Final
41201/18/21 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Molson Twins 4Shredders 1Final
41301/18/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets 3Allegedly 4Final
41401/18/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty 6Mustin Jilianos 1Final
41501/19/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 4Menace To Sobriety 1Final
41601/19/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 5Crown Kings 0Final
41701/19/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats 3Blackjack 1Final
41801/20/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 6Pylons (A) 8Final
41901/20/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Beavers 3Montucky 0Final
42001/21/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 4The Wheel 9Final
42101/21/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club 4Austin Rebels 5Final (SO)
42201/21/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar 4Lalas 5Final
42301/21/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca 4Mean Eyed Cat 7Final
42401/21/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill 1Schadenfreude 6Final
42501/22/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Bozos Freak Show 2Allegedly 6Final
42601/22/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Molson Twins 5Mustin Jilianos 2Final
42701/23/21 5:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke 3Manchaca Hockey Club 5Final
42801/23/21 6:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works 2Austin Rebels 4Final
42901/23/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Allegedly 3Puck Dynasty 4Final
43001/23/21 8:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB2 Shredders 3Molson Twins 4Final
43101/24/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter 6Autin First Responde 3Final
43201/24/21 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverA Montucky *Forfeit 0Eskimo Brothers 0Final
43301/24/21 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverA Pylons (A) 5Beavers 7Final
43401/24/21 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs 0Crown Kings 3Final
43501/24/21 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Roadkill 4Austin Rebels 3Final
43601/24/21 8:45 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Schadenfreude 2Manchaca Hockey Club 1Final
43701/24/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders 5Blackjack 3Final
43801/25/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show 1Puck Dynasty 2Final
43901/25/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos 1Allegedly 2Final (SO)
44001/25/21 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Shredders 2Molson Twins 5Final
44101/26/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Highlanders 4Blackjack 0Final
44201/26/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke 1Swedish Meatballs 0Final
44301/26/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works 3Menace To Sobriety 8Final
44401/27/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army 1Heathens 3Final
44501/27/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkA Montucky 6Beavers 3Final
44601/27/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 3Pylons (C2) 2Final (SO)
44701/27/21 9:00 PMNorthcrossRinkA Pylons (A) 5Eskimo Brothers 2Final
44801/28/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca 2The Wheel 13Final
44901/28/21 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 Austin Rebels 0Manchaca Hockey Club 6Final
45001/28/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 2Lalas 4Final
45101/28/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Gibson 6Star Bar 3Final
45201/28/21 9:15 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 Schadenfreude 1Roadkill 5Final
45301/31/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde 3Pitter Patter 2Final
45402/01/21 7:15 PMNorthcrossRinkC2 Bees 1Red Army 0Final
45502/01/21 8:30 PMNorthcrossRinkC2 Heathens 6Night Owls 0Final
45602/01/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Molson Twins 1Murder Hornets 4Final
45702/01/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 3Puck Dynasty 1Final
45802/02/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 5Austin City Archdeke 2Final
45902/02/21 8:45 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Highlanders 1Junior Ehs 3Final
46002/02/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls 2Pylons (C2) 4Final
46102/02/21 10:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Mean Eyed Cats 2Crown Kings 1Final
46202/03/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons (C2) 6Bees 2Final
46302/03/21 7:45 PMNorthcrossRinkA Montucky 6Pylons (A) 3Final
46402/03/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Heathens 3Red Army 2Final
46502/04/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 6Lalas 2Final
46602/04/21 8:00 PMNorthcrossRinkC1 Austin City Archdeke 3Manchaca Hockey Club 7Final
46702/04/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson 5Lavaca 3Final
46802/04/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Mean Eyed Cat 9Star Bar 5Final
46902/06/21 6:00 PMCrossoverSilverC2 Pylons (C2) 5Heathens 0Final
47002/06/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Mean Eyed Cats 1Junior Ehs 4Final
47102/06/21 7:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Manchaca Hockey Club 0Austin City Archdeke 0Final
47202/06/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly 1Murder Hornets 4Final
47302/07/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter 4Autin First Responde 3Final
47402/09/21 7:30 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Junior Ehs 8Mean Eyed Cats 2Final
47502/12/21 9:00 PMNorthcrossRinkB1 Mean Eyed Cats 0Junior Ehs 0Final
47602/20/21 2:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel 2Mean Eyed Cat 7Final
47702/20/21 4:00 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas 6Gibson 1Final
47802/20/21 5:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Star Bar 1Lavaca 7Final
47902/20/21 6:30 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Simple Jacks 1Crown Kings 2Final
48002/20/21 7:45 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Schadenfreude 1Menace to Sobriety 2Final
48102/20/21 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB1 Junior Ehs 4Highlanders 3Final
48202/20/21 9:00 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Pylons-C2 0Bees 2Final
48302/21/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde 1Pitter Patter 6Final
48402/21/21 7:30 PMNorthcross A Beavers 7Montucky 6Final
48502/21/21 8:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 6Austin Puck Works 3Final
48602/21/21 8:45 PMNorthcross A Toe Drags 5Eskimo Brothers 4Final (SO)
48702/22/21 7:15 PMNorthcross B2 Allegedly 1Bozos Freak Show 3Final
48802/22/21 8:30 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons-C2 13Night Owls 3Final
48902/22/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Puck Dynasty 3Murder Hornets 4Final (SO)
49002/22/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders 1Mustin Jilianos 3Final
49102/23/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldB1 BlackJack 2Junior Ehs 6Final
49202/23/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Simple Jacks 1Highlanders 3Final
49302/23/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs 5Menace to Sobriety 2Final
49402/23/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings 1Mean Eyed Cats 0Final
49502/23/21 10:15 PMCrossoverSilverC1 Austin City Archdeke 2Austin Puck Works 1Final
49602/24/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 The Herd 7Night Owls 5Final
49702/24/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons-A 3Toe Drags 6Final
49802/24/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees 6Red Army 1Final
49902/24/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers 5Montucky 3Final
50002/25/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas 7Star Bar 2Final
50102/25/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club Roadkill Pending
50202/25/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Mean Eyed Cat 5Lavaca 10Final
50302/25/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA The Wheel 2Gibson 3Final (OT)
50402/25/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels Schadenfreude Pending
50502/26/21 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB1 Highlanders Mean Eyed Cats Pending
50602/26/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Shredders Puck Dynasty SS
50702/26/21 9:45 PMCrossoverSilverA Pylons-A Montucky Pending
50802/26/21 9:45 PMNorthcross A Eskimo Brothers Beavers SS
50902/27/21 5:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Rebels Swedish Meatballs SS
51002/27/21 6:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army The Herd SS
51102/27/21 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Gibson Mean Eyed Cat SS
51202/27/21 7:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Mustin Jilianos Allegedly SS
51302/27/21 8:15 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca Lalas SS
51402/27/21 9:00 PMCrossoverGoldB1 Crown Kings BlackJack SS
51502/27/21 9:00 PMNorthcross C1 Austin City Archdeke Manchaca Hockey Club SS
51602/27/21 9:30 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel Star Bar SS
51702/28/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
51802/28/21 5:45 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show Puck Dynasty SS
51902/28/21 7:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets Shredders SS
52002/28/21 7:30 PMNorthcross A Montucky Pylons-A SS
52102/28/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Mean Eyed Cats Simple Jacks SS
52203/01/21 7:15 PMNorthcross B2 Puck Dynasty Mustin Jilianos SS
52303/01/21 8:30 PMNorthcross C2 Bees The Herd SS
52403/01/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Murder Hornets Bozos Freak Show SS
52503/01/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly Shredders SS
52603/02/21 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs Mean Eyed Cats SS
52703/02/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works Menace to Sobriety SS
52803/02/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Crown Kings Highlanders SS
52903/02/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke Swedish Meatballs SS
53003/02/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 BlackJack Simple Jacks SS
53103/03/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls Bees SS
53203/03/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Pylons-A Beavers SS
53303/03/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Red Army Pylons-C2 SS
53403/03/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Montucky Toe Drags SS
53503/04/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lalas The Wheel SS
53603/04/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club Austin Rebels SS
53703/04/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Mean Eyed Cat SS
53803/04/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lavaca Gibson SS
53903/04/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill Schadenfreude SS
54003/05/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Murder Hornets Allegedly SS
54103/05/21 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 Junior Ehs BlackJack SS
54203/05/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Menace to Sobriety Austin City Archdeke SS
54303/05/21 8:30 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Bozos Freak Show Mustin Jilianos SS
54403/05/21 8:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers Toe Drags SS
54503/05/21 10:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons-A Eskimo Brothers SS
54603/06/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Night Owls Red Army SS
54703/06/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 The Herd Pylons-C2 SS
54803/06/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Puck Works Roadkill SS
54903/07/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
55003/08/21 7:15 PMNorthcross B2 Shredders Bozos Freak Show SS
55103/08/21 8:30 PMNorthcross C2 Pylons-C2 The Herd SS
55203/08/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverB2 Mustin Jilianos Murder Hornets SS
55303/08/21 9:45 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Allegedly Puck Dynasty SS
55403/09/21 7:30 PMNorthcross B1 BlackJack Crown Kings SS
55503/09/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin Puck Works Swedish Meatballs SS
55603/09/21 8:45 PMNorthcross B1 Simple Jacks Mean Eyed Cats SS
55703/09/21 9:30 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Austin City Archdeke Menace to Sobriety SS
55803/09/21 10:00 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders Junior Ehs SS
55903/10/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldC2 Bees Pylons-C2 SS
56003/10/21 7:45 PMNorthcross A Montucky Eskimo Brothers SS
56103/10/21 8:45 PMCrossoverGoldC2 The Herd Red Army SS
56203/10/21 9:00 PMNorthcross A Pylons-A Toe Drags SS
56303/11/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Mean Eyed Cat SS
56403/11/21 8:00 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill Austin Rebels SS
56503/11/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA Lavaca Gibson SS
56603/11/21 9:15 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas The Wheel SS
56703/11/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Manchaca Hockey Club Schadenfreude SS
56803/12/21 7:00 PMCrossoverGoldB2 Puck Dynasty Bozos Freak Show SS
56903/12/21 7:15 PMNorthcross B1 Simple Jacks Junior Ehs SS
57003/12/21 8:15 PMCrossoverGoldC1 Swedish Meatballs Schadenfreude SS
57103/12/21 8:30 PMNorthcross B1 Highlanders BlackJack SS
57203/12/21 9:45 PMNorthcross A Beavers Eskimo Brothers SS
57303/13/21 7:00 PMNorthcross C1 Schadenfreude Manchaca Hockey Club SS
57403/13/21 8:15 PMNorthcross C2 Red Army Night Owls SS
57503/13/21 9:30 PMNorthcross C1 Roadkill Austin City Archdeke SS
57603/14/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Pitter Patter Autin First Responde SS
57703/18/21 7:30 PMCrossoverGoldAA Lalas Mean Eyed Cat SS
57803/18/21 7:45 PMCrossoverSilverAA Star Bar Gibson SS
57903/18/21 9:00 PMCrossoverSilverAA The Wheel Lavaca SS
58003/20/21 9:15 PMNorthcross C1 Austin Rebels Roadkill SS
58103/21/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Autin First Responde Pitter Patter SS
58203/28/21 4:30 PMCrossoverSilverMixed Wint Seed 2Seed 1SS
PointHog




Pointhog © 2021
Connect   FacebookTwitter
Features · Signup                      About · Support · Privacy · Terms