PointHog
|
Keep me logged in
Forgot Password?
Sign up
Chaparral Adult Hockey League
Summer
Spring
Schedule
League
Home
Schedule
Season Archive
Tournament Archive
Season
Home
Schedule
Summer 2009
Scheduled Games
Export to iCal
Export to csv
Date
Facility
Res.
Div
Away
Home
1
05/17/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
1
The Puckers (Taylor)
0
Final
2
05/17/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers (And
7
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
2
Final
3
05/17/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
10
The Northstar Mob (K
7
Final
4
05/18/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
2
Goats (Farm)
1
Final (SO)
5
05/31/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
2
Goats (Farm)
4
Final
6
05/31/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
3
Las Cabras (Brunet)
0
Final
7
05/31/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
2
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
0
Final
8
05/31/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
3
Cocktail Mixers (And
4
Final (SO)
9
06/07/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
3
The Puckers (Taylor)
2
Final (SO)
10
06/07/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
The Northstar Mob (K
6
Final
11
06/07/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers (And
4
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
5
Final
12
06/07/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
2
Control Freaks (Fors
3
Final
13
06/08/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
4
Iceholes
3
Final (SO)
14
06/08/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Beercapades
2
Final (SO)
15
06/08/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
0
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
16
06/09/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
4
Moose-Knuckle Select
3
Final
17
06/09/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
2
Brokeback Bozack
4
Final
18
06/09/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
4
Team Shamwow
3
Final
19
06/10/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
4
Bad Goalie
3
Final
20
06/10/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
4
Crockett
2
Final
21
06/11/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
1
Datran
7
Final
22
06/11/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Final
23
06/11/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
4
Black Jack
1
Final
24
06/12/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
2
Sober Skaters
3
Final
25
06/12/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Brokeback Bozack
2
Final
26
06/12/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
B.A.D.
4
Final
27
06/13/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Tail Chasers
6
Final
28
06/13/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
29
06/13/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
2
Monkey Kong
3
Final (SO)
30
06/13/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
5
The Olson Twins
6
Final (SO)
31
06/14/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
5
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
7
Final
32
06/14/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
4
Las Cabras (Brunet)
1
Final
33
06/14/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
6
Control Freaks (Fors
5
Final
34
06/14/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
4
Cocktail Mixers (And
1
Final
35
06/15/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
2
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
36
06/15/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Black Jack
3
Final
37
06/15/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Monkey Mob
4
Final
38
06/16/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
6
Moose-Knuckle Select
5
Final
39
06/16/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
9
Team Teabag
7
Final
40
06/16/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
5
Sober Skaters
1
Final
41
06/17/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
3
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Final
42
06/17/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
43
06/18/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
6
Bulldogs
2
Final
44
06/18/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
1
Atomic Horseradish
4
Final
45
06/18/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
1
Brokeback Bozack
3
Final
46
06/19/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
2
Bad Goalie
4
Final
47
06/19/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
1
Monkey Kong
2
Final
48
06/19/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
2
Semi-Pro Paradise
4
Final
49
06/20/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
Moose-Knuckle Select
8
Final
50
06/20/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
4
Bulldogs
6
Final
51
06/20/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Team Shamwow
3
Final (SO)
52
06/20/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
5
B.A.D.
2
Final
53
06/21/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
5
Control Freaks (Fors
2
Final
54
06/21/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers (And
4
The Puckers (Taylor)
3
Final (SO)
55
06/21/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
1
The Northstar Mob (K
2
Final (SO)
56
06/21/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
6
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
7
Final (SO)
57
06/22/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
4
Iceholes
2
Final
58
06/22/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Beercapades
2
Final (SO)
59
06/22/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
60
06/23/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
4
Team Shamwow
3
Final (SO)
61
06/23/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
3
Shapiro
2
Final
62
06/23/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
5
Atomic Horseradish
4
Final (SO)
63
06/23/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
1
Miller
3
Final
64
06/23/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
3
Monkey Mob
2
Final
65
06/24/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
2
Iceholes
3
Final
66
06/25/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
5
Monkey Kong
3
Final
67
06/25/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Johnson
13
Geldon
1
Final
68
06/25/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
5
The Olson Twins
3
Final
69
06/25/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
3
Nisenfeld
7
Final
70
06/25/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
9
Beercapades
3
Final
71
06/28/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
3
Goats (Farm)
7
Final
72
06/28/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
5
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
4
Final (SO)
73
06/28/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers (And
3
The Northstar Mob (K
2
Final
74
06/28/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
2
The Puckers (Taylor)
1
Final
75
06/29/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
0
Tail Chasers
5
Final
76
06/29/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
5
Team Teabag
3
Final
77
06/29/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
4
Datran
1
Final
78
06/30/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
2
Monkey Mob
3
Final
79
06/30/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Shapiro
2
Cardwell
4
Final
80
06/30/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
3
Crockett
1
Final
81
06/30/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
5
Miller
4
Final
82
06/30/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
5
The Olson Twins
3
Final
83
07/01/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
3
Sober Skaters
1
Final
84
07/01/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
2
B.A.D.
1
Final
85
07/02/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Beercapades
3
Final
86
07/02/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
3
Paull
11
Final
87
07/02/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
4
Tail Chasers
2
Final
88
07/02/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
4
Johnson
2
Final
89
07/02/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
8
Iceholes
3
Final
90
07/06/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
3
Team Shamwow
6
Final
91
07/06/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
3
Monkey Mob
6
Final
92
07/06/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
4
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final
93
07/07/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
4
Datran
2
Final
94
07/07/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
8
Bulldogs
3
Final
95
07/07/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
7
Black Jack
0
Final
96
07/08/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
2
Crockett
1
Final (SO)
97
07/08/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
2
Bad Goalie
1
Final
98
07/09/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
3
Johnson
4
Final
99
07/09/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
6
Team Teabag
3
Final
100
07/09/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
12
Geldon
3
Final
101
07/09/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Tail Chasers
1
Final
102
07/09/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
0
Spell
3
Final
103
07/09/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
5
Inglewood Jacks
2
Final
104
07/11/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
5
Crockett
1
Final
105
07/11/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
1
The Olson Twins
3
Final
106
07/11/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
7
Iceholes
6
Final (SO)
107
07/11/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
7
Team Teabag
3
Final
108
07/12/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers (And
5
Las Cabras (Brunet)
4
Final
109
07/12/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
6
The Puckers (Taylor)
4
Final
110
07/12/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
8
Control Freaks (Fors
1
Final
111
07/12/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
0
Goats (Farm)
5
Final
112
07/13/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Tail Chasers
5
Final
113
07/13/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
5
Iceholes
4
Final (SO)
114
07/13/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
0
Bulldogs
5
Final
115
07/14/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
1
B.A.D.
4
Final
116
07/14/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
2
Cardwell
4
Final
117
07/14/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
1
Monkey Kong
5
Final
118
07/14/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Shapiro
5
Spell
4
Final
119
07/14/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
1
Bad Goalie
3
Final
120
07/15/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
121
07/15/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
6
Beercapades
4
Final
122
07/16/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
5
Datran
3
Final
123
07/16/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
3
Paull
6
Final
124
07/16/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
3
Johnson
4
Final
125
07/16/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Final
126
07/16/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
2
Shapiro
4
Final
127
07/16/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
5
Sober Skaters
2
Final
128
07/17/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
8
Team Teabag
2
Final
129
07/17/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
2
Bad Goalie
3
Final (SO)
130
07/17/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
0
Monkey Kong
4
Final
131
07/18/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
5
Beercapades
1
Final
132
07/18/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
4
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Final
133
07/18/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
7
Datran
4
Final
134
07/18/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
3
Monkey Mob
2
Final
135
07/19/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
4
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
Final
136
07/19/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
4
Cocktail Mixers (And
3
Final
137
07/19/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
2
Las Cabras (Brunet)
4
Final
138
07/19/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
6
Goats (Farm)
2
Final
139
07/20/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
Datran
3
Final
140
07/20/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
4
Monkey Kong
1
Final
141
07/20/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
2
The Olson Twins
6
Final
142
07/20/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
3
Brokeback Bozack
5
Final
143
07/21/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
0
Brokeback Bozack
5
Final
144
07/21/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
3
Miller
2
Final
145
07/21/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
6
Tail Chasers
3
Final
146
07/21/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
1
Shapiro
4
Final
147
07/21/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Final
148
07/22/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
5
Team Teabag
3
Final
149
07/22/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
2
Bulldogs
6
Final
150
07/23/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
5
Team Shamwow
6
Final (SO)
151
07/23/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Johnson
8
Nisenfeld
4
Final
152
07/23/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
5
Beercapades
4
Final
153
07/23/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
18
Geldon
5
Final
154
07/23/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
2
Black Jack
3
Final
155
07/24/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final (SO)
156
07/24/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose-Knuckle Select
4
Bulldogs
5
Final
157
07/24/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
2
Team Teabag
1
Final
158
07/25/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Beercapades
7
Final
159
07/25/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
5
Brokeback Bozack
2
Final
160
07/25/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
1
Crockett
0
Final
161
07/25/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
4
The Olson Twins
1
Final
162
07/26/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
1
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
2
Final
163
07/26/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
4
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
Final (SO)
164
07/26/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
3
Cocktail Mixers (And
2
Final
165
07/26/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
4
The Northstar Mob (K
5
Final
166
07/27/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
5
Tail Chasers
1
Final
167
07/27/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
3
Datran
6
Final
168
07/27/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
4
Moose-Knuckle Select
6
Final
169
07/28/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Final
170
07/28/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Shapiro
5
Miller
3
Final
171
07/28/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
6
Cardwell
1
Final
172
07/28/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Goalie
4
Crockett
3
Final
173
07/28/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
2
Nisenfeld
9
Final
174
07/28/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
4
The Olson Twins
1
Final
175
07/29/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
2
Black Jack
1
Final
176
07/29/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
0
Brokeback Bozack
2
Final
177
07/29/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
5
B.A.D.
4
Final
178
07/29/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
4
Sober Skaters
2
Final
179
07/30/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
2
Semi-Pro Paradise
0
Final
180
07/30/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
5
Nisenfeld
11
Final
181
07/30/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
5
Iceholes
4
Final (SO)
182
07/30/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Johnson
5
Paull
2
Final
183
07/30/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
0
Datran
7
Final
184
07/31/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
0
Black Jack
3
Final
185
07/31/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Monkey Kong
3
Bad Goalie
7
Final
186
07/31/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
3
Crockett
1
Final
187
07/31/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
2
Team Shamwow
3
Final
188
08/01/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
2
Moose-Knuckle Select
5
Final
189
08/01/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Monkey Mob
3
Final
190
08/01/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
2
Atomic Horseradish
7
Final
191
08/01/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
7
Sober Skaters
0
Final
192
08/02/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
5
Final
193
08/02/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
5
Control Freaks (Fors
6
Final
194
08/02/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
6
Cocktail Mixers (And
1
Final
195
08/02/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
4
Las Cabras (Brunet)
2
Final
196
08/03/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Final
197
08/03/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
3
Spell
2
Final
198
08/03/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
199
08/03/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
2
Shapiro
5
Final
200
08/03/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
6
Johnson
2
Final
201
08/03/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
2
Inglewood Jacks
1
Final
202
08/03/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
7
Moose-Knuckle Select
4
Final
203
08/04/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
2
Shapiro
4
Final
204
08/04/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
2
Monkey Mob
5
Final
205
08/04/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
2
Miller
3
Final (SO)
206
08/04/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
1
Monkey Kong
5
Final
207
08/04/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Johnson
6
Paull
3
Final
208
08/04/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
3
Bad Goalie
2
Final (SO)
209
08/05/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Final
210
08/05/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Brokeback Bozack
3
Team Shamwow
4
Final (SO)
211
08/05/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
6
Moose-Knuckle Select
4
Final
212
08/05/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
8
Team Teabag
2
Final
213
08/06/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Johnson
3
Geldon
6
Final
214
08/06/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
3
Nisenfeld
1
Final
215
08/06/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Shapiro
5
Spell
3
Final
216
08/06/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
B.A.D.
2
Final
217
08/07/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
3
Bulldogs
6
Final
218
08/09/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Puckers (Taylor)
0
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
6
Final
219
08/09/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
3
Goats (Farm)
4
Final
220
08/09/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Control Freaks (Fors
2
Cocktail Mixers (And
4
Final
221
08/09/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
Las Cabras (Brunet)
4
Final
222
08/10/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Black Jack
2
Final (SO)
223
08/10/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
2
Brokeback Bozack
3
Final
224
08/10/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Sober Skaters
5
B.A.D.
4
Final
225
08/11/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Shapiro
3
Cardwell
1
Final
226
08/11/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
2
Iceholes
6
Final
227
08/11/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
1
Spell
2
Final
228
08/11/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
0
Tail Chasers
1
Final (SO)
229
08/11/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
9
Geldon
3
Final
230
08/11/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Team Shamwow
2
Final
231
08/12/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
1
Monkey Kong
3
Final
232
08/12/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
0
Bad Goalie
5
Final
233
08/13/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
4
Paull
9
Final
234
08/13/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
4
Johnson
7
Final
235
08/13/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
3
Cardwell
2
Final (SO)
236
08/15/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
5
Black Jack
3
Final
237
08/15/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Sober Skaters
3
Final (SO)
238
08/15/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
2
Moose-Knuckle Select
3
Final (SO)
239
08/15/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Team Teabag
3
Bulldogs
5
Final
240
08/16/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras (Brunet)
2
Cocktail Mixers (And
3
Final
241
08/16/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob (K
5
The Puckers (Taylor)
2
Final
242
08/16/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
3
Mixed Monkey Mob (Le
7
Final
243
08/16/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts 3 (Mau
3
Control Freaks (Fors
5
Final
244
08/17/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Beercapades
2
Final
245
08/17/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Black Jack
3
Final
246
08/17/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
0
Spell
2
Final
247
08/17/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
4
Shapiro
7
Final
248
08/17/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Monkey Mob
2
Brokeback Bozack
6
Final
249
08/17/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
6
Team Shamwow
2
Final
250
08/18/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
6
Nisenfeld
5
Final
251
08/18/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
4
Bulldogs
2
Final
252
08/18/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
2
Johnson
4
Final
253
08/18/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Datran
8
Moose-Knuckle Select
1
Final
254
08/18/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
3
Shapiro
5
Final
255
08/18/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Miller
1
Cardwell
3
Final
256
08/19/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
2
Johnson
3
Final
257
08/19/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Geldon
2
Nisenfeld
9
Final
258
08/19/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Crockett
2
Bad Goalie
4
Final
259
08/19/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
3
Monkey Kong
2
Final (SO)
260
08/20/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
B.A.D.
6
Sober Skaters
2
Final
261
08/20/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Cardwell
1
Spell
2
Final
262
08/20/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
Datran
2
Final
263
08/20/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Black Jack
4
Final
264
08/20/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Paull
2
Nisenfeld
3
Final
265
08/21/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
The Olson Twins
0
Bad Goalie
2
Final
266
08/21/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2/C
Spell
3
Shapiro
4
Final
267
08/21/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Brokeback Bozack
3
Final
268
08/21/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
A/B1
Nisenfeld
3
Johnson
4
Final
269
08/21/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
0
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
PointHog
Pointhog
© 2024
Connect
Features
·
Signup
About
·
Support
·
Privacy
·
Terms