PointHog
|
Keep me logged in
Forgot Password?
Sign up
Chaparral Adult Hockey League
Fall/Winter
Spring
Schedule
League
Home
Schedule
Season Archive
Tournament Archive
Season
Home
Schedule
Fall/Winter 2023/2024
Scheduled Games
Export to iCal
Export to csv
Date
Facility
Res.
Div
Away
Home
1
09/18/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
4
Allegedly
6
Final
2
09/18/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
6
Iceaholics
1
Final
3
09/18/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Dawg House
4
Jokers
2
Final
4
09/18/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
3
Valhalla HC
1
Final
5
09/18/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
2
Murder Hornets
5
Final
6
09/19/23 7:15 PM
HEB
B1
Trash Pandas
3
Mean Eyed Cats
1
Final
7
09/19/23 7:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
4
Shamrocks
1
Final
8
09/19/23 8:30 PM
HEB
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Highlanders
2
Final (SO)
9
09/19/23 8:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
2
Junior Ehs
0
Final
10
09/20/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
3
Pylons
2
Final (SO)
11
09/20/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
5
Eskimo Brothers
4
Final (SO)
12
09/20/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
5
Beavers
4
Final
13
09/21/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
5
Manchaca HC
2
Final
14
09/21/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
3
Disco Turkeys
0
Final
15
09/21/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Roadkill
1
Final
16
09/21/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
3
Austin Rebels
1
Final
17
09/25/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B2
Iceaholics
1
Cedar Fever (B2)
4
Final
18
09/25/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
5
Bozos Freak Show
4
Final (SO)
19
09/25/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Murder Hornets
4
DonnyBrooks
3
Final (SO)
20
09/25/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
2
Dirty Mike and The B
4
Final
21
09/25/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
4
Valhalla HC
8
Final
22
09/26/23 7:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
1
Crown Kings
2
Final
23
09/26/23 8:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
2
Junior Ehs
5
Final
24
09/26/23 10:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
4
Mean Eyed Cats
3
Final
25
09/27/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
4
Beer for Bobcats
2
Final
26
09/27/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
6
Eskimo Brothers
2
Final
27
09/27/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
2
Montucky
4
Final
28
09/28/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
2
Sparkle Donkeys
5
Final
29
09/28/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
5
Disco Turkeys
2
Final
30
09/28/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
4
Roadkill
3
Final
31
09/28/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
5
Manchaca HC
1
Final
32
10/01/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
1
Ragnarok
3
Final
33
10/01/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
2
Flying Squirrels
3
Final
34
10/01/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
6
Shamrocks
2
Final
35
10/02/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
5
Murder Hornets
3
Final
36
10/02/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
6
Allegedly
0
Final
37
10/02/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
5
Iceaholics
4
Final
38
10/02/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
3
Dirty Mike and The B
2
Final
39
10/03/23 7:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Blackjack
3
Final
40
10/03/23 8:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
4
Cedar Fever (B1)
7
Final
41
10/03/23 10:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
0
Trash Pandas
2
Final
42
10/04/23 7:30 PM
HEB
C2
Heathens
1
Flying Squirrels
8
Final
43
10/04/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
2
Montucky
7
Final
44
10/04/23 8:45 PM
HEB
C2
Texas Starskys
1
Ragnarok
5
Final
45
10/04/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
2
High Stickz
6
Final
46
10/04/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
1
Pylons
4
Final
47
10/05/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
2
Menace to Sobriety
6
Final
48
10/05/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
8
Cacafuego
1
Final
49
10/05/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
6
Schadenfreude
3
Final
50
10/05/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
3
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Final
51
10/06/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
2
Crown Kings
3
Final (SO)
52
10/06/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
3
Dawg House
6
Final
53
10/08/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
3
Texas Starskys
4
Final (SO)
54
10/08/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
2
Ragnarok
4
Final
55
10/09/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
5
Cedar Fever (B2)
1
Final
56
10/09/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B2
Allegedly
1
Jokers
5
Final
57
10/09/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
3
Valhalla HC
5
Final
58
10/09/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
2
Dawg House
3
Final
59
10/09/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
2
Bozos Freak Show
3
Final (SO)
60
10/10/23 7:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Highlanders
3
Final
61
10/10/23 8:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
3
Junior Ehs
1
Final
62
10/10/23 10:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
7
Shamrocks
1
Final
63
10/11/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
3
Beavers
0
Final
64
10/11/23 8:15 PM
HEB
C2
Flying Squirrels
5
Texas Starskys
1
Final
65
10/11/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
7
Pylons
5
Final
66
10/11/23 9:30 PM
HEB
C2
Ragnarok
6
Heathens
2
Final
67
10/11/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
4
Beer for Bobcats
5
Final
68
10/12/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
2
Austin Rebels
4
Final
69
10/12/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
2
Disco Turkeys
0
Final
70
10/12/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Manchaca HC
3
Final
71
10/12/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
0
Roadkill
5
Final
72
10/13/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
5
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Final
73
10/13/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
2
Bozos Freak Show
3
Final
74
10/15/23 3:00 PM
HEB
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
8
Shamrocks
2
Final
75
10/15/23 4:15 PM
HEB
B1
Blackjack
3
Cedar Fever (B1)
5
Final
76
10/15/23 5:30 PM
HEB
B1
Trash Pandas
3
Crown Kings
4
Final
77
10/15/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
5
Texas Starskys
1
Final
78
10/15/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
5
Heathens
4
Final (SO)
79
10/15/23 6:45 PM
HEB
B1
Junior Ehs
5
Highlanders
6
Final (SO)
80
10/15/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
5
Jokers
2
Final
81
10/15/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
7
Iceaholics
4
Final
82
10/16/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
2
Dawg House
1
Final
83
10/16/23 7:00 PM
HEB
C1
Austin Rebels
3
Schadenfreude
2
Final (SO)
84
10/16/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
5
Cedar Fever (B2)
4
Final (SO)
85
10/16/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
5
Iceaholics
2
Final
86
10/16/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
6
Jokers
7
Final
87
10/17/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
3
Shamrocks
1
Final
88
10/17/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
4
Highlanders
1
Final
89
10/17/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Junior Ehs
2
Final (SO)
90
10/18/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
7
Eskimo Brothers
2
Final
91
10/18/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
1
Beavers
6
Final
92
10/18/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
3
High Stickz
1
Final
93
10/19/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
2
Manchaca HC
6
Final
94
10/19/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
3
Cacafuego
1
Final
95
10/19/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
3
Sparkle Donkeys
0
Final
96
10/19/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
6
Austin Rebels
4
Final
97
10/20/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
8
Eskimo Brothers
2
Final
98
10/20/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
2
Pylons
5
Final
99
10/20/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
1
Beavers
5
Final
100
10/22/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
2
Ragnarok
4
Final
101
10/22/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
2
Flying Squirrels
7
Final
102
10/22/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
2
Mean Eyed Cats
1
Final
103
10/22/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
4
Valhalla HC
5
Final (SO)
104
10/23/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
2
Dawg House
4
Final
105
10/23/23 7:00 PM
HEB
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
6
Disco Turkeys
1
Final
106
10/23/23 8:15 PM
HEB
C1
Menace to Sobriety
1
Roadkill
3
Final
107
10/23/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
2
Bozos Freak Show
3
Final
108
10/23/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
3
Jokers
4
Final
109
10/23/23 9:30 PM
HEB
C1
Cacafuego
1
Manchaca HC
3
Final
110
10/23/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
7
Valhalla HC
4
Final
111
10/24/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B1
Junior Ehs
7
Shamrocks
1
Final
112
10/24/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
4
Mean Eyed Cats
0
Final
113
10/24/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B1
Crown Kings
4
Blackjack
2
Final
114
10/24/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
5
Trash Pandas
2
Final
115
10/25/23 7:00 PM
HEB
C2
Heathens
3
Flying Squirrels
6
Final
116
10/25/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
6
Beer for Bobcats
4
Final
117
10/25/23 8:15 PM
HEB
C2
Texas Starskys
3
Ragnarok
2
Final
118
10/25/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
5
Montucky
4
Final
119
10/25/23 9:30 PM
HEB
B2
DonnyBrooks
5
Bozos Freak Show
2
Final
120
10/25/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
3
High Stickz
4
Final (SO)
121
10/26/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
0
Roadkill
8
Final
122
10/26/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
1
Schadenfreude
3
Final
123
10/26/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
1
Sparkle Donkeys
4
Final
124
10/26/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
5
Manchaca HC
1
Final
125
10/27/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
2
Shamrocks
5
Final
126
10/27/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Dawg House
3
Final
127
10/27/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
4
Allegedly
3
Final (SO)
128
10/29/23 3:00 PM
HEB
A
Pylons
2
Beavers
3
Final (SO)
129
10/29/23 4:15 PM
HEB
A
Beer for Bobcats
2
High Stickz
4
Final
130
10/29/23 5:30 PM
HEB
A
Eskimo Brothers
3
Montucky
8
Final
131
10/29/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
2
Texas Starskys
4
Final
132
10/29/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
6
Ragnarok
3
Final
133
10/29/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
1
DonnyBrooks
2
Final (SO)
134
10/29/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
3
Blackjack
2
Final (SO)
135
10/30/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B2
Dawg House
2
DonnyBrooks
3
Final
136
10/30/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
2
Murder Hornets
5
Final
137
10/30/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
0
Dirty Mike and The B
8
Final
138
10/30/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Bozos Freak Show
7
Valhalla HC
1
Final
139
10/30/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
3
Allegedly
6
Final
140
10/31/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
8
Highlanders
3
Final
141
10/31/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
6
Mean Eyed Cats
1
Final
142
10/31/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
4
Trash Pandas
0
Final
143
11/01/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
3
Eskimo Brothers
6
Final
144
11/01/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
5
Beer for Bobcats
7
Final
145
11/01/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
2
Beavers
1
Final
146
11/02/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
3
Schadenfreude
0
Final
147
11/02/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Roadkill
2
Final (SO)
148
11/02/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
0
Disco Turkeys
1
Final
149
11/02/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
1
Menace to Sobriety
2
Final
150
11/04/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
3
Bozos Freak Show
2
Final
151
11/05/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
4
Texas Starskys
5
Final (SO)
152
11/05/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
4
Heathens
3
Final
153
11/05/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
6
Dirty Mike and The B
4
Final
154
11/05/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
6
Shamrocks
2
Final
155
11/06/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
4
Bozos Freak Show
7
Final
156
11/06/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
5
Cedar Fever (B2)
2
Final
157
11/06/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
3
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Final
158
11/06/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
5
DonnyBrooks
2
Final
159
11/07/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
3
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Final (SO)
160
11/07/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
3
Crown Kings
2
Final (SO)
161
11/07/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
3
Trash Pandas
6
Final
162
11/08/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
7
Beavers
1
Final
163
11/08/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
6
Eskimo Brothers
2
Final
164
11/08/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
3
Pylons
9
Final
165
11/09/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
2
Schadenfreude
1
Final (SO)
166
11/09/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
4
Menace to Sobriety
1
Final
167
11/09/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
3
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Final
168
11/09/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
2
Cacafuego
3
Final (SO)
169
11/11/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Final (SO)
170
11/11/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
4
Menace to Sobriety
0
Final
171
11/12/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
Texas Starskys
Practice
172
11/12/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
Heathens
Practice
173
11/12/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
3
Highlanders
4
Final
174
11/12/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Junior Ehs
8
Final
175
11/13/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
4
Allegedly
2
Final
176
11/13/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
5
Iceaholics
1
Final
177
11/13/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
4
Cedar Fever (B2)
2
Final
178
11/13/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
2
Murder Hornets
1
Final
179
11/14/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
3
Blackjack
0
Final
180
11/14/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
0
Junior Ehs
2
Final
181
11/14/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
0
Cedar Fever (B1)
5
Final
182
11/15/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
2
Beavers
1
Final (SO)
183
11/15/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
3
Pylons
5
Final
184
11/15/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
7
High Stickz
3
Final
185
11/16/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
5
Disco Turkeys
2
Final
186
11/16/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Manchaca HC
4
Final
187
11/16/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
9
Austin Rebels
2
Final
188
11/16/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
7
Roadkill
1
Final
189
11/17/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
7
Highlanders
4
Final
190
11/17/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
0
Dirty Mike and The B
2
Final
191
11/17/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
8
Dawg House
3
Final
192
11/18/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
3
Cacafuego
2
Final (SO)
193
11/18/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
1
Austin Rebels
2
Final
194
11/19/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
6
Flying Squirrels
2
Final
195
11/19/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
6
Heathens
1
Final
196
11/19/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
1
Junior Ehs
7
Final
197
11/19/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
1
Crown Kings
5
Final
198
11/20/23 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
7
Iceaholics
2
Final
199
11/20/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
3
Murder Hornets
2
Final
200
11/20/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
5
Sparkle Donkeys
6
Final (SO)
201
11/20/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
1
Cacafuego
4
Final
202
11/21/23 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
5
Trash Pandas
4
Final (SO)
203
11/21/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
1
Cedar Fever (B1)
4
Final
204
11/21/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
0
Crown Kings
5
Final
205
11/21/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
2
Blackjack
0
Final
206
11/27/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
6
Valhalla HC
3
Final
207
11/27/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
3
DonnyBrooks
4
Final
208
11/27/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
3
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Final
209
11/27/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
7
Allegedly
2
Final
210
11/28/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
0
Blackjack
4
Final
211
11/28/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
5
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Final
212
11/28/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
5
Crown Kings
4
Final (SO)
213
11/29/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
6
Beer for Bobcats
2
Final
214
11/29/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
1
Eskimo Brothers
5
Final
215
11/29/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
3
High Stickz
6
Final
216
11/30/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
1
Menace to Sobriety
6
Final
217
11/30/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
4
Roadkill
2
Final
218
11/30/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
2
Disco Turkeys
4
Final
219
11/30/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Schadenfreude
5
Final
220
12/01/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
6
Iceaholics
4
Final
221
12/01/23 10:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
3
Cedar Fever (B1) *Fo
7
Final
222
12/03/23 3:00 PM
HEB
B2
Dawg House
1
DonnyBrooks
6
Final
223
12/03/23 4:15 PM
HEB
B2
Valhalla HC
4
Allegedly
9
Final
224
12/03/23 5:30 PM
HEB
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
2
Bozos Freak Show
4
Final
225
12/03/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
9
Ragnarok
7
Final
226
12/03/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
6
Flying Squirrels
5
Final (SO)
227
12/03/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
2
Trash Pandas
0
Final
228
12/03/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
2
Highlanders
4
Final
229
12/04/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
4
Cedar Fever (B2)
1
Final
230
12/04/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
3
Dirty Mike and The B
5
Final
231
12/04/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
2
Dawg House
3
Final
232
12/05/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
3
Trash Pandas
4
Final
233
12/05/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
4
Junior Ehs
3
Final (SO)
234
12/05/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
1
Mean Eyed Cats
7
Final
235
12/06/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
7
Pylons
1
Final
236
12/06/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
0
Beer for Bobcats
3
Final
237
12/06/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
5
Montucky
8
Final
238
12/07/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
9
Austin Rebels
5
Final
239
12/07/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Cacafuego
1
Final (SO)
240
12/07/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
5
Disco Turkeys
2
Final
241
12/07/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Menace to Sobriety
4
Final
242
12/08/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
4
Montucky
3
Final (SO)
243
12/08/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
3
Eskimo Brothers
6
Final
244
12/10/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
4
Texas Starskys
6
Final
245
12/10/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
8
Ragnarok
2
Final
246
12/10/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
1
Allegedly
0
Final
247
12/10/23 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
2
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Final (SO)
248
12/11/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
4
Iceaholics
1
Final
249
12/11/23 7:00 PM
HEB
C1
Roadkill
1
Menace to Sobriety
4
Final
250
12/11/23 8:15 PM
HEB
C1
Disco Turkeys
0
Sparkle Donkeys
6
Final
251
12/11/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
2
Valhalla HC
3
Final
252
12/11/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
1
DonnyBrooks
3
Final
253
12/11/23 9:30 PM
HEB
C1
Manchaca HC
5
Schadenfreude
4
Final
254
12/11/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
1
Dirty Mike and The B
7
Final
255
12/12/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
4
Blackjack
1
Final
256
12/12/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
6
Mean Eyed Cats
0
Final
257
12/12/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
2
Trash Pandas
1
Final
258
12/13/23 7:00 PM
HEB
C2
Heathens
1
Flying Squirrels
4
Final
259
12/13/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
4
Montucky
6
Final
260
12/13/23 8:15 PM
HEB
C2
Texas Starskys
5
Ragnarok
6
Final
261
12/13/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
2
High Stickz
3
Final (SO)
262
12/13/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
4
Beer for Bobcats
6
Final
263
12/14/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
5
Disco Turkeys
3
Final
264
12/14/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
1
Manchaca HC
2
Final
265
12/14/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
4
Austin Rebels
2
Final
266
12/14/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
4
Roadkill
0
Final
267
12/15/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
4
Highlanders
1
Final
268
12/15/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
2
Cedar Fever (B2)
6
Final
269
12/15/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
1
Bozos Freak Show
8
Final
270
12/17/23 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
5
Texas Starskys
2
Final
271
12/17/23 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
5
Heathens
3
Final
272
12/17/23 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
1
DonnyBrooks
5
Final
273
12/18/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
3
Bozos Freak Show
5
Final
274
12/18/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
5
Murder Hornets
3
Final
275
12/18/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
1
Dawg House
6
Final
276
12/18/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
3
Allegedly
5
Final
277
12/19/23 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Junior Ehs
5
Final
278
12/19/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
1
Mean Eyed Cats
3
Final
279
12/19/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
8
Shamrocks
3
Final
280
12/19/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
2
Highlanders
6
Final
281
12/20/23 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
5
Eskimo Brothers
2
Final
282
12/20/23 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
2
Beer for Bobcats
1
Final
283
12/20/23 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
5
Pylons
4
Final
284
12/21/23 7:00 PM
HEB
B2
Iceaholics
4
Valhalla HC
9
Final
285
12/21/23 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Austin Rebels
0
Final
286
12/21/23 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
4
Manchaca HC
2
Final
287
12/21/23 8:15 PM
HEB
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
1
Allegedly
8
Final
288
12/21/23 9:30 PM
HEB
B2
Murder Hornets
3
Jokers
2
Final
289
12/21/23 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
2
Roadkill
1
Final
290
12/21/23 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
4
Disco Turkeys
1
Final
291
01/03/24 7:00 PM
HEB
C2
Texas Starskys
3
Heathens
1
Final
292
01/03/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
6
Montucky
4
Final
293
01/03/24 8:15 PM
HEB
C2
Ragnarok
3
Flying Squirrels
4
Final (SO)
294
01/03/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
3
High Stickz
6
Final
295
01/03/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
7
Eskimo Brothers
3
Final
296
01/04/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
0
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Final
297
01/04/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
3
Menace to Sobriety
7
Final
298
01/04/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
2
Cacafuego
7
Final
299
01/04/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
3
Schadenfreude
2
Final
300
01/05/24 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
3
Crown Kings
1
Final
301
01/05/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
4
Cedar Fever (B2)
3
Final
302
01/05/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
5
Murder Hornets
4
Final (SO)
303
01/05/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
3
DonnyBrooks
4
Final
304
01/06/24 8:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Cedar Fever (B1)
6
Final
305
01/06/24 10:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
0
Crown Kings
3
Final
306
01/07/24 3:00 PM
HEB
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
5
DonnyBrooks
2
Final
307
01/07/24 4:15 PM
HEB
B2
Bozos Freak Show
6
Dawg House
3
Final
308
01/07/24 5:30 PM
HEB
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
5
Jokers
2
Final
309
01/07/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
1
Heathens
6
Final
310
01/07/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
2
Texas Starskys
3
Final
311
01/07/24 6:45 PM
HEB
B2
Valhalla HC
11
Iceaholics
2
Final
312
01/07/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
3
Blackjack
5
Final
313
01/07/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
2
Highlanders
1
Final (SO)
314
01/08/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
1
Jokers
4
Final
315
01/08/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
4
Murder Hornets
5
Final
316
01/08/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
4
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Final
317
01/08/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
6
Dawg House
2
Final
318
01/09/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
3
Blackjack
0
Final
319
01/09/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
5
Shamrocks
0
Final
320
01/09/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
6
Mean Eyed Cats
5
Final
321
01/10/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
5
Pylons
10
Final
322
01/10/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
4
High Stickz
5
Final
323
01/10/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
2
Beer for Bobcats
5
Final
324
01/11/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
6
Austin Rebels
4
Final
325
01/11/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Cacafuego
6
Final
326
01/11/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
6
Menace to Sobriety
5
Final
327
01/11/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
3
Disco Turkeys
2
Final
328
01/14/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
1
Ragnarok
5
Final
329
01/14/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
3
Flying Squirrels
2
Final
330
01/14/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
5
Allegedly
2
Final
331
01/14/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
4
Trash Pandas
1
Final
332
01/15/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
4
Valhalla HC
9
Final
333
01/15/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
6
Cedar Fever (B2)
0
Final
334
01/15/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
0
Dawg House
2
Final
335
01/15/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
1
Jokers
3
Final
336
01/16/24 7:00 PM
HEB
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
1
Junior Ehs
5
Final
337
01/16/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
3
Trash Pandas
2
Final
338
01/16/24 8:15 PM
HEB
B1
Blackjack
1
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Final
339
01/16/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
2
Shamrocks
1
Final
340
01/17/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
8
Montucky
5
Final
341
01/17/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
3
Pylons
4
Final (SO)
342
01/17/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
3
Eskimo Brothers
6
Final
343
01/18/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Menace to Sobriety
0
Final
344
01/18/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
1
Austin Rebels
3
Final
345
01/18/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
5
Disco Turkeys
2
Final
346
01/18/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
1
Cacafuego
2
Final
347
01/21/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
2
Flying Squirrels
3
Final (SO)
348
01/21/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
7
Ragnarok
4
Final
349
01/21/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
2
Bozos Freak Show
4
Final
350
01/21/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Trash Pandas
1
Final
351
01/22/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
6
Valhalla HC
2
Final
352
01/22/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
2
Jokers
4
Final
353
01/22/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
1
Dirty Mike and The B
2
Final
354
01/22/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
1
Murder Hornets
6
Final
355
01/23/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
2
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Final
356
01/23/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
3
Crown Kings
5
Final
357
01/23/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
0
Trash Pandas
8
Final
358
01/24/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
3
High Stickz
5
Final
359
01/24/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
9
Beavers
1
Final
360
01/24/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
1
Montucky
2
Final
361
01/25/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
4
Austin Rebels
2
Final
362
01/25/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
3
Sparkle Donkeys
4
Final
363
01/25/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
3
Cacafuego
5
Final
364
01/25/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
0
Manchaca HC
5
Final
365
01/27/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
3
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Final
366
01/27/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
2
DonnyBrooks
3
Final (SO)
367
01/28/24 5:15 PM
HEB
A
High Stickz
6
Beer for Bobcats
4
Final
368
01/28/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
2
Texas Starskys
5
Final
369
01/28/24 6:30 PM
HEB
A
Eskimo Brothers
8
Montucky
9
Final (SO)
370
01/28/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
4
Heathens
5
Final
371
01/28/24 7:45 PM
HEB
A
Pylons
6
Beavers
3
Final
372
01/28/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
6
Iceaholics
1
Final
373
01/28/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
3
Cedar Fever (B2)
4
Final
374
01/29/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
1
Bozos Freak Show
4
Final
375
01/29/24 7:00 PM
HEB
C1
Disco Turkeys
4
Schadenfreude
1
Final
376
01/29/24 8:15 PM
HEB
C1
Manchaca HC
1
Menace to Sobriety
3
Final
377
01/29/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
2
Murder Hornets
1
Final
378
01/29/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
2
DonnyBrooks
3
Final
379
01/29/24 9:30 PM
HEB
C1
Austin Rebels
2
Cacafuego
3
Final
380
01/29/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
9
Cedar Fever (B2)
8
Final
381
01/30/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
3
Mean Eyed Cats
2
Final
382
01/30/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
1
Blackjack
2
Final (SO)
383
01/30/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
4
Junior Ehs
2
Final
384
01/31/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
4
High Stickz
3
Final
385
01/31/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beer for Bobcats
2
Pylons
5
Final
386
01/31/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
4
Eskimo Brothers
6
Final
387
02/01/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
0
Schadenfreude
3
Final
388
02/01/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
0
Manchaca HC
6
Final
389
02/01/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
4
Roadkill
5
Final
390
02/01/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
5
Sparkle Donkeys
4
Final
391
02/02/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Jokers
4
Valhalla HC
5
Final
392
02/02/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
1
Iceaholics
3
Final
393
02/04/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
6
Ragnarok
4
Final
394
02/04/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
2
Texas Starskys
3
Final
395
02/04/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
4
Crown Kings
5
Final (SO)
396
02/04/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
3
Blackjack
1
Final
397
02/05/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dawg House
5
Allegedly
1
Final
398
02/05/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
3
Cedar Fever (B2)
5
Final
399
02/05/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
5
Jokers
3
Final
400
02/05/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
1
Murder Hornets
5
Final
401
02/06/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
9
Shamrocks
3
Final
402
02/06/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
2
Highlanders
0
Final
403
02/06/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
2
Mean Eyed Cats
4
Final
404
02/07/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Pylons
4
Beavers
1
Final
405
02/07/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
8
Montucky
6
Final
406
02/07/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
8
Beer for Bobcats
2
Final
407
02/08/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
0
Roadkill
6
Final
408
02/08/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Menace to Sobriety
4
Schadenfreude
3
Final (SO)
409
02/08/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Cacafuego
3
Sparkle Donkeys
5
Final
410
02/08/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Austin Rebels
3
Manchaca HC
5
Final
411
02/09/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
5
Beer for Bobcats
4
Final (SO)
412
02/09/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
2
High Stickz
6
Final
413
02/09/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
1
Pylons *Forfeit
0
Final
414
02/11/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
Heathens
Practice
415
02/11/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
Texas Starskys
Practice
416
02/11/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
1
Junior Ehs *Forfeit
0
Final
417
02/11/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
0
Beavers *Forfeit
0
Final
418
02/12/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
7
Iceaholics
1
Final
419
02/12/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Bozos Freak Show
4
Jokers
5
Final
420
02/12/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
3
Dawg House
9
Final
421
02/12/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Allegedly
11
Murder Hornets
0
Final
422
02/13/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Junior Ehs
3
Blackjack
1
Final
423
02/13/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
0
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Final
424
02/13/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
1
Crown Kings
2
Final
425
02/15/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
4
Austin Rebels
5
Final (SO)
426
02/15/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
4
Schadenfreude
5
Final
427
02/15/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Menace to Sobriety
5
Final
428
02/15/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
3
Cacafuego
4
Final (SO)
429
02/18/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
3
Flying Squirrels
6
Final
430
02/18/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Texas Starskys
8
Heathens
4
Final
431
02/18/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Iceaholics
1
Cedar Fever (B2)
2
Final
432
02/18/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
5
Allegedly
1
Final
433
02/19/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Dirty Mike and The B
1
DonnyBrooks
3
Final
434
02/19/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Cedar Fever (B2)
1
Bozos Freak Show
8
Final
435
02/19/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
3
Jokers
0
Final
436
02/19/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
6
Dawg House
3
Final
437
02/20/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Shamrocks
1
Crown Kings
4
Final
438
02/20/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Mean Eyed Cats
1
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Final
439
02/20/24 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Blackjack
1
Junior Ehs
2
Final (SO)
440
02/21/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
A
Beavers
2
Montucky
6
Final
441
02/21/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
9
Beer for Bobcats
6
Final
442
02/22/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
4
Austin Rebels
2
Final
443
02/22/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Disco Turkeys
1
Menace to Sobriety
4
Final
444
02/22/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Roadkill
1
Sparkle Donkeys
2
Final
445
02/22/24 10:45 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
7
Cacafuego
1
Final
446
02/25/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C2
Heathens
1
Flying Squirrels
4
Final
447
02/25/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
6
Texas Starskys
4
Final
448
02/25/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Highlanders
1
Trash Pandas
3
Final
449
02/26/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Valhalla HC
2
DonnyBrooks
3
Final (SO)
450
02/26/24 9:30 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
5
Bozos Freak Show
2
Final
451
02/27/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Trash Pandas
1
Crown Kings
2
Final
452
02/27/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
3
Junior Ehs
1
Final
453
02/28/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
A
Eskimo Brothers
3
High Stickz
4
Final
454
02/28/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
8
Pylons
2
Final
455
02/29/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Schadenfreude
2
Manchaca HC
4
Final
456
02/29/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
3
Menace to Sobriety
1
Final
457
03/01/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
2
Crown Kings
6
Final
458
03/01/24 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
4
DonnyBrooks
0
Final
459
03/02/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
1
Manchaca HC
0
Final
460
03/03/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
3
High Stickz
6
Final
461
03/03/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
4
Flying Squirrels
3
Final
462
03/04/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
DonnyBrooks
2
Murder Hornets
7
Final
463
03/04/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B1
Crown Kings
3
Cedar Fever (B1)
1
Final
464
03/05/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
Cedar Fever (B1)
Crown Kings
Drop-In
465
03/06/24 8:00 PM
Northcross
A
High Stickz
4
Montucky
1
Final
466
03/06/24 9:15 PM
Northcross
C2
Flying Squirrels
5
Ragnarok
3
Final
467
03/07/24 7:00 PM
Northcross
C1
Manchaca HC
0
Sparkle Donkeys
5
Final
468
03/07/24 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
Murder Hornets
DonnyBrooks
Drop-In
469
03/08/24 7:45 PM
Northcross
A
Montucky
0
High Stickz
0
Final
470
03/09/24 5:30 PM
Northcross
C1
Sparkle Donkeys
0
Manchaca HC
0
Final
471
03/09/24 6:45 PM
Northcross
C2
Ragnarok
6
Flying Squirrels
1
Final
PointHog
Pointhog
© 2024
Connect
Features
·
Signup
About
·
Support
·
Privacy
·
Terms