PointHog
|
Keep me logged in
Forgot Password?
Sign up
Chaparral Adult Hockey League
Spring
Spring
Schedule
League
Home
Schedule
Season Archive
Tournament Archive
Season
Home
Schedule
Spring 2016
Scheduled Games
Export to iCal
Export to csv
Date
Facility
Res.
Div
Away
Home
1
02/29/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
4
BEAVERS
3
Final (SO)
2
02/29/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
6
INGLEWOOD JACKS
2
Final
3
03/01/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
HIGHLANDERS
1
BLACK JACK
4
Final
4
03/01/16 9:45 PM
HEB
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
5
GOATS
2
Final
5
03/01/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
4
TUF MOTHERS
3
Final (SO)
6
03/02/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
4
CROWN KINGS
2
Final
7
03/03/16 8:00 PM
HEB
Rink
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
4
MONKEYS
6
Final
8
03/03/16 9:15 PM
HEB
Rink
B2
VAMONOS PEST
2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
1
Final
9
03/03/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MOLSON TWINS
1
ROUXD PUCKERS
2
Final
10
03/04/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
3
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
Final
11
03/04/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
2
ROADKILL
7
Final
12
03/04/16 10:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
0
SCHADENFREUDE
5
Final
13
03/05/16 4:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
3
BEAVERS
7
Final
14
03/05/16 6:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
VAMONOS PEST
1
MOLSON TWINS
2
Final
15
03/05/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
BLUE LIONS
1
PUCK DYNASTY
4
Final
16
03/05/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
5
THE HEATHENS
2
Final
17
03/05/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
5
NIGHT OWLS
6
Final (SO)
18
03/06/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
TUF MOTHERS
1
JUNIOR EH'S
4
Final
19
03/06/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
5
LONESTAR POSSE
2
Final
20
03/07/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
3
GOATS
0
Final
21
03/08/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
1
ICEHOLES
3
Final
22
03/08/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
3
HYDEN SALAMI
2
Final
23
03/09/16 6:30 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
4
KILLER BEES
3
Final (SO)
24
03/09/16 7:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
6
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
5
Final
25
03/09/16 7:45 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
4
THE HEATHENS
5
Final
26
03/09/16 8:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
4
KINKY MARAUDERS
1
Final
27
03/09/16 9:00 PM
HEB
Rink
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
2
PUCK DYNASTY
0
Final
28
03/09/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
SPIDERPIGS
1
Final
29
03/09/16 10:15 PM
HEB
Rink
B2
BLUE LIONS
0
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
3
Final
30
03/10/16 7:00 PM
HEB
Rink
B1
TUF MOTHERS
2
BLACK JACK
1
Final
31
03/10/16 8:15 PM
HEB
Rink
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
2
CROWN KINGS
3
Final
32
03/10/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
VAMONOS PEST
4
HYDEN SALAMI
5
Final (SO)
33
03/10/16 9:30 PM
HEB
Rink
B1
HIGHLANDERS
2
JUNIOR EH'S
5
Final
34
03/10/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MOLSON TWINS
5
MONKEYS
2
Final
35
03/11/16 7:00 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
4
KILLER BEES
6
Final
36
03/11/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
8
INGLEWOOD JACKS
5
Final
37
03/11/16 8:15 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
4
THE HEATHENS
2
Final
38
03/11/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
2
ICEHOLES
7
Final
39
03/11/16 9:30 PM
HEB
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
Final
40
03/12/16 4:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MONKEYS
1
BLUE LIONS
2
Final (SO)
41
03/12/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
1
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
3
Final
42
03/12/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
VAMONOS PEST
1
ROUXD PUCKERS
4
Final
43
03/12/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MOLSON TWINS
1
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
3
Final
44
03/13/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
2
MEAN EYED CATS
3
Final (SO)
45
03/13/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
TUF MOTHERS
1
HIGHLANDERS
5
Final
46
03/13/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
CROWN KINGS
1
BLACK JACK
2
Final (SO)
47
03/14/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
2
SCHADENFREUDE
1
Final (SO)
48
03/14/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
0
LONESTAR POSSE
4
Final
49
03/14/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
1
Final
50
03/15/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
3
JAMOKES
7
Final
51
03/15/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
3
HIGHLANDERS
2
Final (SO)
52
03/15/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
5
BLUE LIONS
4
Final
53
03/15/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
VAMONOS PEST
1
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
4
Final
54
03/16/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
4
RED ARMY
2
Final
55
03/16/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
2
KILLER BEES
6
Final
56
03/16/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
3
ROADKILL
0
Final
57
03/17/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
2
INGLEWOOD JACKS
8
Final
58
03/17/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
1
SHAMROCKS
2
Final (SO)
59
03/17/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
CROWN KINGS
2
TUF MOTHERS
8
Final
60
03/17/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
BLACK JACK
3
JUNIOR EH'S
5
Final
61
03/18/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
0
KINKY MARAUDERS
3
Final
62
03/18/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
Final
63
03/18/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
0
RED ARMY
5
Final
64
03/18/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
2
NIGHT OWLS
0
Final
65
03/19/16 4:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
3
JAMOKES
6
Final
66
03/19/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
2
ICEHOLES
7
Final
67
03/19/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
5
SHAMROCKS
4
Final
68
03/19/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
3
SPIDERPIGS
4
Final (SO)
69
03/20/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MONKEYS
2
ROUXD PUCKERS
6
Final
70
03/20/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
0
Final
71
03/20/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MOLSON TWINS
2
HYDEN SALAMI
3
Final (SO)
72
03/21/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
4
NIGHT OWLS
2
Final
73
03/21/16 7:15 PM
HEB
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
SCHADENFREUDE
4
Final
74
03/21/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
6
RED ARMY
1
Final
75
03/21/16 8:30 PM
HEB
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
2
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
1
Final (SO)
76
03/21/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
7
JAMOKES
3
Final
77
03/21/16 9:45 PM
HEB
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
2
SPIDERPIGS
4
Final
78
03/21/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
2
BEAVERS
3
Final
79
03/22/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
4
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
7
Final
80
03/22/16 7:00 PM
HEB
B1
TUF MOTHERS
2
MEAN EYED CATS
5
Final
81
03/22/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
5
VAMONOS PEST
1
Final
82
03/22/16 8:15 PM
HEB
B1
CROWN KINGS
2
JUNIOR EH'S
3
Final (SO)
83
03/22/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
6
BLUE LIONS
7
Final (SO)
84
03/22/16 9:30 PM
HEB
B1
BLACK JACK
5
HIGHLANDERS
2
Final
85
03/22/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
4
PUCK DYNASTY
0
Final
86
03/23/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
1
ROADKILL
4
Final
87
03/24/16 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
5
ROUXD PUCKERS
2
Final
88
03/24/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
4
VAMONOS PEST
2
Final
89
03/24/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
4
MOLSON TWINS
5
Final
90
03/25/16 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
3
Final (SO)
91
03/25/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
1
LONESTAR POSSE
3
Final
92
03/25/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
1
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
Final
93
03/26/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
B2
MOLSON TWINS
1
PUCK DYNASTY
2
Final
94
03/26/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
11
GOATS
7
Final
95
03/26/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
4
INGLEWOOD JACKS
3
Final
96
03/26/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
ROADKILL
2
Final (SO)
97
03/27/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
2
CROWN KINGS
7
Final
98
03/27/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
9
TUF MOTHERS
1
Final
99
03/27/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
4
JUNIOR EH'S
2
Final
100
03/28/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
6
THE HEATHENS
0
Final
101
03/28/16 7:00 PM
HEB
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
5
JAMOKES
2
Final
102
03/28/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
6
NIGHT OWLS
0
Final
103
03/28/16 8:15 PM
HEB
Rink
A
GOATS
3
SHAMROCKS
7
Final
104
03/28/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
3
ROADKILL
4
Final
105
03/28/16 9:30 PM
HEB
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
4
BEAVERS
3
Final
106
03/28/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
LONESTAR POSSE
2
Final
107
03/29/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
5
MOLSON TWINS
0
Final
108
03/29/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
1
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
Final
109
03/29/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
7
BLACK JACK
4
Final
110
03/29/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
1
CROWN KINGS
4
Final
111
03/30/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
3
HYDEN SALAMI
6
Final
112
03/31/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
7
SHAMROCKS
5
Final
113
03/31/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
5
ROUXD PUCKERS
4
Final
114
03/31/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
3
VAMONOS PEST
2
Final (SO)
115
04/01/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
3
TUF MOTHERS
2
Final
116
04/02/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
2
NIGHT OWLS
3
Final (SO)
117
04/02/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
2
THE HEATHENS
3
Final
118
04/03/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
1
KINKY MARAUDERS
2
Final
119
04/03/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
4
SCHADENFREUDE
3
Final (SO)
120
04/03/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
4
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
5
Final (SO)
121
04/04/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
3
ICEHOLES
6
Final
122
04/04/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
3
BEAVERS
8
Final
123
04/04/16 8:45 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
1
KILLER BEES
4
Final
124
04/04/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
4
GOATS
7
Final
125
04/04/16 10:00 PM
HEB
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
1
THE HEATHENS
3
Final
126
04/04/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
2
SPIDERPIGS
0
Final
127
04/05/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
CROWN KINGS
4
MEAN EYED CATS
5
Final
128
04/05/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
3
HIGHLANDERS
6
Final
129
04/05/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
1
PUCK DYNASTY
3
Final
130
04/05/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
4
MOLSON TWINS
3
Final
131
04/06/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
VAMONOS PEST
3
ROUXD PUCKERS
6
Final
132
04/07/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
3
BLUE LIONS
0
Final
133
04/07/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
MONKEYS
6
Final
134
04/07/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
3
TUF MOTHERS
2
Final (SO)
135
04/08/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
4
ROUXD PUCKERS
2
Final
136
04/08/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
0
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
5
Final
137
04/08/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
5
ROADKILL
6
Final
138
04/08/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
Final
139
04/09/16 6:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
3
ICEHOLES
7
Final
140
04/09/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
4
JAMOKES
9
Final
141
04/09/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
BLUE LIONS
4
Final
142
04/09/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
1
HYDEN SALAMI
4
Final
143
04/10/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B1
CROWN KINGS
2
HIGHLANDERS
1
Final (SO)
144
04/10/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
3
MEAN EYED CATS
1
Final
145
04/10/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
Final
146
04/11/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
7
LONESTAR POSSE
3
Final
147
04/11/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
8
GOATS
7
Final (SO)
148
04/11/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
8
INGLEWOOD JACKS
1
Final
149
04/11/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
8
SHAMROCKS
9
Final (SO)
150
04/12/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
6
BLACK JACK
2
Final
151
04/12/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
TUF MOTHERS
0
CROWN KINGS
3
Final
152
04/12/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
1
MEAN EYED CATS
5
Final
153
04/12/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
7
MONKEYS
4
Final
154
04/13/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
PUCK DYNASTY
4
Final
155
04/14/16 8:00 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
2
VAMONOS PEST
1
Final
156
04/14/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
B2
MOLSON TWINS
1
HYDEN SALAMI
5
Final
157
04/14/16 10:30 PM
Northcross
B1
CROWN KINGS
3
HIGHLANDERS
5
Final
158
04/15/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
Final
159
04/15/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
3
SPIDERPIGS
2
Final
160
04/16/16 6:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
4
RED ARMY
5
Final (SO)
161
04/16/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
5
KILLER BEES
8
Final
162
04/16/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
6
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
1
Final
163
04/16/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
1
SCHADENFREUDE
2
Final
164
04/17/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B1
TUF MOTHERS
2
JUNIOR EH'S
3
Final
165
04/17/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
10
BEAVERS
6
Final
166
04/17/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
4
INGLEWOOD JACKS
5
Final
167
04/18/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
2
GOATS
4
Final
168
04/18/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
2
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
Final (SO)
169
04/18/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
2
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
Final
170
04/18/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
5
LONESTAR POSSE
4
Final
171
04/19/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
2
BLACK JACK
1
Final
172
04/19/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
8
MONKEYS
3
Final
173
04/19/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
4
VAMONOS PEST
1
Final
174
04/19/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
0
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
4
Final
175
04/20/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
6
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
Final
176
04/21/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
3
SHAMROCKS
5
Final
177
04/21/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
1
BEAVERS
6
Final
178
04/22/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
3
RED ARMY
1
Final
179
04/22/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
6
NIGHT OWLS
2
Final
180
04/22/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
5
CROWN KINGS
4
Final
181
04/22/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
4
TUF MOTHERS
1
Final
182
04/23/16 4:45 PM
Northcross
B2
MOLSON TWINS
2
VAMONOS PEST
6
Final
183
04/23/16 6:00 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
2
MONKEYS
1
Final (SO)
184
04/23/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
0
Final
185
04/23/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
SPIDERPIGS
3
Final (SO)
186
04/23/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
2
SCHADENFREUDE
4
Final
187
04/24/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
1
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
2
Final
188
04/24/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
2
NIGHT OWLS
0
Final
189
04/24/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
2
RED ARMY
6
Final
190
04/25/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
6
SPIDERPIGS
3
Final
191
04/25/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
6
LONESTAR POSSE
4
Final
192
04/25/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
6
ICEHOLES
4
Final
193
04/25/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
0
INGLEWOOD JACKS
4
Final
194
04/26/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
2
MONKEYS
3
Final (SO)
195
04/26/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
MOLSON TWINS
3
BLUE LIONS
7
Final
196
04/26/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
5
MEAN EYED CATS
4
Final (SO)
197
04/26/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
5
JUNIOR EH'S
2
Final
198
04/27/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
3
ROADKILL
5
Final
199
04/28/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
4
VAMONOS PEST
3
Final
200
04/28/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
3
JAMOKES
4
Final
201
04/29/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
5
MOLSON TWINS
2
Final
202
04/29/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
4
PUCK DYNASTY
5
Final (SO)
203
04/29/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
3
THE HEATHENS
6
Final
204
04/29/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
4
KILLER BEES
3
Final (SO)
205
04/30/16 4:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
8
SHAMROCKS
5
Final
206
04/30/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
2
Final (SO)
207
04/30/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
7
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
Final
208
04/30/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
1
VAMONOS PEST
3
Final
209
04/30/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
B1
TUF MOTHERS
1
BLACK JACK
3
Final
210
04/30/16 10:45 PM
Northcross
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
6
CROWN KINGS
5
Final (SO)
211
05/01/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
1
ROUXD PUCKERS
2
Final (SO)
212
05/01/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
2
NIGHT OWLS
3
Final (SO)
213
05/01/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
KILLER BEES
1
THE HEATHENS
2
Final
214
05/02/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
0
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
Final
215
05/02/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
6
INGLEWOOD JACKS
4
Final
216
05/02/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
7
GOATS
8
Final (SO)
217
05/02/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
1
ICEHOLES
7
Final
218
05/03/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
1
MOLSON TWINS
2
Final (SO)
219
05/03/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B1
MEAN EYED CATS
2
HIGHLANDERS
1
Final
220
05/03/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
CROWN KINGS
4
TUF MOTHERS
5
Final (SO)
221
05/03/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
5
JUNIOR EH'S
1
Final
222
05/04/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
VAMONOS PEST
6
BLUE LIONS
4
Final
223
05/05/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
2
MOLSON TWINS
0
Final
224
05/05/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
4
HYDEN SALAMI
2
Final
225
05/06/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
0
SCHADENFREUDE
4
Final
226
05/07/16 4:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
5
BEAVERS
6
Final
227
05/07/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
B1
HIGHLANDERS
4
TUF MOTHERS
3
Final
228
05/07/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
6
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
1
Final
229
05/07/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
2
KILLER BEES
3
Final
230
05/07/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
2
RED ARMY
8
Final
231
05/08/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
4
Final
232
05/08/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
3
KINKY MARAUDERS
2
Final
233
05/08/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
SPIDERPIGS
2
Final (SO)
234
05/09/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
ROADKILL
3
LONESTAR POSSE
5
Final
235
05/09/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
6
JAMOKES
5
Final
236
05/09/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
ICEHOLES
2
GOATS
6
Final
237
05/09/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
6
SHAMROCKS
5
Final
238
05/10/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
VAMONOS PEST
4
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
Final
239
05/10/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
1
PUCK DYNASTY
5
Final
240
05/10/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
2
CROWN KINGS
6
Final
241
05/10/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
B1
TUF MOTHERS
0
MEAN EYED CATS
2
Final
242
05/11/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
3
SCHADENFREUDE
0
Final
243
05/12/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B1
BLACK JACK
0
HIGHLANDERS
3
Final
244
05/12/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
HYDEN SALAMI
9
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
4
Final
245
05/13/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
1
MOLSON TWINS
3
Final
246
05/13/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
2
ROADKILL
3
Final (SO)
247
05/13/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
3
RED ARMY
6
Final
248
05/13/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
THE HEATHENS
4
KILLER BEES
3
Final (SO)
249
05/14/16 4:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
0
ICEHOLES
5
Final
250
05/14/16 5:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
5
JAMOKES
9
Final
251
05/14/16 7:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
1
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
Final
252
05/14/16 8:15 PM
Northcross
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
2
MEAN EYED CATS
4
Final
253
05/14/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
B1
CROWN KINGS
3
BLACK JACK
2
Final
254
05/15/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
4
MONKEYS
2
Final
255
05/15/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
B2
PUCK DYNASTY
3
HYDEN SALAMI
2
Final (SO)
256
05/15/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
1
BLUE LIONS
3
Final
257
05/16/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
GOATS
2
SHAMROCKS
4
Final
258
05/16/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
LONESTAR POSSE
1
ROADKILL
4
Final
259
05/16/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SPIDERPIGS
0
SCHADENFREUDE
4
Final
260
05/16/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
MENACE TO SOBRIETY
0
KINKY MARAUDERS
4
Final
261
05/17/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
INGLEWOOD JACKS
1
JAMOKES
5
Final
262
05/17/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
B2
MONKEYS
3
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
5
Final
263
05/17/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B1
TUF MOTHERS
2
HIGHLANDERS
3
Final (SO)
264
05/17/16 10:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
BLACK JACK
0
CROWN KINGS
1
Final
265
05/18/16 7:30 PM
Northcross
B2
MOLSON TWINS
1
PUCK DYNASTY
0
Final
266
05/18/16 8:45 PM
Northcross
B2
VAMONOS PEST
1
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
4
Final
267
05/18/16 10:00 PM
Northcross
B2
BLUE LIONS
2
ROUXD PUCKERS
3
Final (SO)
268
05/19/16 9:00 PM
Northcross
B2
GUNSCH 'N ROSES
2
HYDEN SALAMI
4
Final
269
05/20/16 9:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
SHAMROCKS
4
BEAVERS
5
Final
270
05/21/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
NIGHT OWLS
3
KILLER BEES
4
Final (SO)
271
05/21/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
6
THE HEATHENS
3
Final
272
05/21/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
KINKY MARAUDERS
2
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
Final
273
05/22/16 7:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
JAMOKES
4
ICEHOLES
6
Final
274
05/22/16 8:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
CROWN KINGS
0
MEAN EYED CATS
4
Final
275
05/22/16 9:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
HIGHLANDERS
1
JUNIOR EH'S
5
Final
276
05/23/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C2
RED ARMY
3
KILLER BEES
2
Final
277
05/23/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
3
ROADKILL
2
Final
278
05/24/16 6:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
ROUXD PUCKERS
1
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
2
Final
279
05/24/16 7:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
MOLSON TWINS
0
HYDEN SALAMI
4
Final
280
05/25/16 7:30 PM
Northcross
Rink
C1
SCHADENFREUDE
3
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
Final
281
05/25/16 8:45 PM
Northcross
Rink
B1
JUNIOR EH'S
3
MEAN EYED CATS
4
Final
282
05/26/16 8:00 PM
Northcross
Rink
A
BEAVERS
5
ICEHOLES
1
Final
283
05/26/16 9:15 PM
Northcross
Rink
B2
GLOVES UP DONT SHOOT
3
HYDEN SALAMI
1
Final
PointHog
Pointhog
© 2024
Connect
Features
·
Signup
About
·
Support
·
Privacy
·
Terms