PointHog
|
Keep me logged in
Forgot Password?
Sign up
Chaparral Adult Hockey League
Fall
Spring
Schedule
League
Home
Schedule
Season Archive
Tournament Archive
Season
Home
Schedule
Fall 2009
Scheduled Games
Export to iCal
Export to csv
Date
Facility
Res.
Div
Away
Home
1
09/08/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
2
The Icehorns
3
Final
2
09/08/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
6
Paradise
2
Final
3
09/08/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
3
Goats
1
Final
4
09/08/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
6
Rudys
3
Final
5
09/08/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Iceholes
2
Final
6
09/09/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Killjoy
4
Bad Axes
2
Final
7
09/09/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Tail Chasers
4
Final
8
09/09/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
5
Expansion Team
4
Final
9
09/09/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
2
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
10
09/10/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Team Shamwow
3
Death Panel
2
Final
11
09/10/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Paradise
8
Rudys
4
Final
12
09/10/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
0
The Slapchop Mob
4
Final
13
09/10/09 9:15 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
3
Datran
1
Final
14
09/11/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
5
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Final
15
09/11/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
2
Black Jack
6
Final
16
09/11/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Unknown Team
3
Mean Machines
1
Final (SO)
17
09/11/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
4
Beercapades
2
Final
18
09/11/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
3
14 Monkeys
0
Final
19
09/11/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
5
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Final (SO)
20
09/12/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
Barely Legal
3
Final
21
09/12/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
0
Bulldogs
1
Final
22
09/12/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
8
Crown Kings
1
Final
23
09/12/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
8
Moose Knuckle-Select
2
Final
24
09/13/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Ragin Cajuns
2
Final
25
09/13/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
5
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final (SO)
26
09/13/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
3
Atomic Horseradish
1
Final (SO)
27
09/13/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Killjoy
3
Unknown Team
1
Final (SO)
28
09/13/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
6
Most Interesting Tea
4
Final (SO)
29
09/13/09 6:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
4
Mean Machines
2
Final (SO)
30
09/13/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
6
Team Shamwow
2
Final
31
09/13/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
7
Bad Axes
3
Final
32
09/14/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
3
Death Panel
0
Final
33
09/14/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
4
The Icehorns
6
Final
34
09/14/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Final
35
09/15/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Goats
0
Final
36
09/15/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Unknown Team
0
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
37
09/15/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
3
Barely Legal
6
Final
38
09/16/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
3
Bad Axes
1
Final
39
09/16/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
40
09/16/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
4
Expansion Team
2
Final
41
09/16/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
3
Beercapades
2
Final (SO)
42
09/17/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
0
The Slapchop Mob
4
Final
43
09/17/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
1
Paradise
3
Final
44
09/17/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
3
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Final
45
09/17/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
6
Rudys
4
Final (SO)
46
09/18/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Black Jack
1
Final
47
09/18/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
4
The Icehorns
0
Final
48
09/18/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
4
Unknown Team
2
Final
49
09/18/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
6
Final
50
09/18/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
6
Killjoy
4
Final (SO)
51
09/18/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
3
Bulldogs
0
Final
52
09/19/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
3
Lavaca St. Bar
8
Final
53
09/19/09 3:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
7
Ragin Cajuns
1
Final
54
09/19/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
4
Paradise
9
Final
55
09/19/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Atomic Horseradish
1
Final
56
09/19/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
3
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Final
57
09/19/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Team Shamwow
1
Final
58
09/19/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Axes
3
Two Girls One Puck
1
Final
59
09/20/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
3
Most Interesting Tea
4
Final
60
09/20/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
4
Crown Kings
0
Final
61
09/20/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
3
Killjoy
6
Final
62
09/20/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
3
Tail Chasers
4
Final
63
09/21/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Tail Chasers
1
Final
64
09/21/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
4
Death Panel
2
Final (SO)
65
09/21/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
6
Expansion Team
7
Final (SO)
66
09/22/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
3
Killjoy
2
Final
67
09/22/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Goats
4
Barely Legal
1
Final
68
09/22/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
4
Unknown Team
3
Final
69
09/23/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
0
14 Monkeys
2
Final
70
09/23/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
6
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Final (SO)
71
09/23/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
2
Ragin Cajuns
4
Final
72
09/23/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
3
Team Shamwow
5
Final (SO)
73
09/24/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Black Jack
4
Final
74
09/24/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
3
Datran
7
Final
75
09/24/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
3
Crown Kings
0
Final
76
09/24/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
5
Lavaca St. Bar
3
Final (SO)
77
09/25/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
3
Two Girls One Puck
5
Final (SO)
78
09/25/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Bulldogs
3
Final
79
09/25/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Axes
3
Killjoy
1
Final
80
09/25/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
3
Iceholes
5
Final
81
09/25/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
3
Barely Legal
5
Final
82
09/26/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
4
Datran
3
Final
83
09/26/09 3:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
3
Inglewood Jacks
6
Final
84
09/26/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
2
Lavaca St. Bar
8
Final
85
09/26/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
2
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
86
09/26/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
6
Tom Landry Middle Sc
4
Final (SO)
87
09/26/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
6
Beercapades
3
Final
88
09/26/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
0
Most Interesting Tea
1
Final
89
09/26/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
1
Unknown Team
8
Final
90
09/27/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
2
Bulldogs
7
Final
91
09/27/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
5
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
92
09/27/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
0
Moose Knuckle-Select
8
Final
93
09/27/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
The Slapchop Mob
5
Final
94
09/28/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Crown Kings
2
Final
95
09/28/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
6
Mean Machines
1
Final
96
09/28/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
3
Tail Chasers
5
Final
97
09/28/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
5
14 Monkeys
1
Final
98
09/29/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
6
The Icehorns
3
Final
99
09/29/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
4
Goats
2
Final (SO)
100
09/29/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
1
Bad Axes
3
Final
101
09/29/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
3
Iceholes
0
Final
102
09/30/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
3
Inglewood Jacks
5
Final
103
09/30/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
5
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final (SO)
104
09/30/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
6
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
Final
105
09/30/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
5
Final
106
10/01/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
4
Black Jack
5
Final
107
10/01/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Datran
3
Final
108
10/01/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Final
109
10/01/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
6
Rudys
4
Final
110
10/02/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Ragin Cajuns
1
Final
111
10/02/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
0
Killjoy
3
Final
112
10/02/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
1
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
113
10/02/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
7
14 Monkeys
1
Final
114
10/03/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
7
Paradise
2
Final
115
10/03/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Rudys
8
Final
116
10/03/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
4
Expansion Team
5
Final (SO)
117
10/03/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Beercapades
2
Final
118
10/04/09 5:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
2
The Northstar Mob
6
Final
119
10/04/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts
2
WSFP Mob
8
Final
120
10/05/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
121
10/05/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Atomic Horseradish
5
Final
122
10/05/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Expansion Team
4
Final
123
10/05/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
3
Team Shamwow
1
Final
124
10/06/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Final
125
10/06/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
5
Iceholes
2
Final
126
10/06/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
4
Beercapades
2
Final
127
10/06/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
7
Bulldogs
4
Final
128
10/07/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
5
Black Jack
6
Final (SO)
129
10/07/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
4
Unknown Team
2
Final
130
10/07/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
3
Mean Machines
5
Final
131
10/07/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
4
14 Monkeys
1
Final
132
10/08/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
0
Most Interesting Tea
2
Final
133
10/08/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
3
Paradise
5
Final
134
10/08/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
Ragin Cajuns
1
Final
135
10/08/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
5
Rudys
7
Final
136
10/09/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
0
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
137
10/09/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
8
Goats
3
Final
138
10/09/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Crown Kings
6
Final
139
10/09/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
5
Final
140
10/09/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
5
Tail Chasers
1
Final
141
10/09/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
4
Iceholes
2
Final
142
10/10/09 1:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
5
Mean Machines
2
Final
143
10/10/09 3:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
1
Bad Axes
5
Final
144
10/10/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
1
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
Final (SO)
145
10/10/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
2
Two Girls One Puck
3
Final
146
10/10/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
3
The Slapchop Mob
4
Final
147
10/10/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Rudys
3
Paradise
2
Final
148
10/10/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
2
Death Panel
1
Final
149
10/10/09 6:45 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Datran
4
Lavaca St. Bar
3
Final
150
10/10/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
4
Final
151
10/11/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
1
Las Cabras
5
Final
152
10/11/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
WSFP Mob
1
Centex Alliance
2
Final
153
10/11/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
4
Rag Tag Mutts
5
Final
154
10/12/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
7
Team Shamwow
0
Final
155
10/12/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Inglewood Jacks
1
Crown Kings
4
Final
156
10/12/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
3
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
157
10/13/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
2
Bad Axes
3
Final
158
10/13/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
2
14 Monkeys
1
Final
159
10/13/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
1
Expansion Team
8
Final
160
10/13/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
3
Mean Machines
0
Final
161
10/14/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Black Jack
4
Final
162
10/14/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
4
Goats
3
Final
163
10/14/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
5
Final
164
10/14/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
2
The Icehorns
7
Final
165
10/15/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
3
Tail Chasers
4
Final (SO)
166
10/15/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
6
Datran
2
Final
167
10/15/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
3
Inglewood Jacks
7
Final
168
10/15/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
1
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Final
169
10/16/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
6
Beercapades
1
Final
170
10/16/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
1
Killjoy
2
Final
171
10/16/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
5
Most Interesting Tea
3
Final
172
10/16/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
1
Unknown Team
6
Final
173
10/16/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
1
Ragin Cajuns
2
Final
174
10/16/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
6
Two Girls One Puck
0
Final
175
10/17/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Iceholes
2
Final
176
10/17/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Bulldogs
8
The Icehorns
5
Final
177
10/17/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
3
Semi-Pro Paradise
6
Final
178
10/17/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
4
Goats
5
Final
179
10/18/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts
5
The Northstar Mob
3
Final
180
10/18/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
3
Centex Alliance
2
Final
181
10/18/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
2
WSFP Mob
3
Final (SO)
182
10/19/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
1
Tail Chasers
3
Final
183
10/19/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
5
Expansion Team
6
Final
184
10/19/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
4
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
185
10/20/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
3
Bad Axes
1
Final
186
10/20/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
4
Mean Machines
1
Final
187
10/20/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
3
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Final
188
10/20/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
3
Unknown Team
1
Final
189
10/21/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Beercapades
2
Final
190
10/21/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
0
The Slapchop Mob
2
Final
191
10/21/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
4
Death Panel
2
Final (SO)
192
10/21/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Steaming Heap Of Boz
7
Final
193
10/22/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
5
Datran
3
Final
194
10/22/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
3
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Final
195
10/22/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
1
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Final
196
10/23/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
2
Iceholes
0
Final
197
10/23/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
4
Crown Kings
1
Final
198
10/23/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
2
Bulldogs
6
Final
199
10/24/09 1:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Black Jack
2
Final
200
10/24/09 3:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
3
Inglewood Jacks
2
Final
201
10/24/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
2
The Slapchop Mob
4
Final (SO)
202
10/24/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
2
Killjoy
1
Final
203
10/24/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final
204
10/24/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
1
Two Girls One Puck
4
Final
205
10/24/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
6
Tom Landry Middle Sc
8
Final (SO)
206
10/24/09 6:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
0
Bad Axes
5
Final
207
10/24/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
3
Most Interesting Tea
1
Final (SO)
208
10/25/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
WSFP Mob
0
Las Cabras
4
Final
209
10/25/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
1
Rag Tag Mutts
5
Final
210
10/26/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
The Icehorns
3
Final (SO)
211
10/26/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Inglewood Jacks
1
Black Jack
3
Final
212
10/26/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
3
Rudys
5
Final (SO)
213
10/27/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Team Shamwow
0
Final
214
10/27/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
0
Ragin Cajuns
4
Final
215
10/27/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
0
Beercapades
5
Final
216
10/27/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Death Panel
2
Final
217
10/28/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
4
Steaming Heap Of Boz
6
Final (SO)
218
10/28/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
3
Bulldogs
4
Final
219
10/28/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
7
Goats
4
Final
220
10/29/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Datran
2
Final
221
10/29/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
2
Rudys
5
Final
222
10/29/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final (SO)
223
10/30/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
1
14 Monkeys
0
Final
224
10/30/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Expansion Team
3
Final
225
10/30/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Bad Axes
4
Unknown Team
2
Final (SO)
226
10/30/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
The Slapchop Mob
3
Final
227
10/30/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
1
Killjoy
3
Final
228
10/30/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
2
Team Shamwow
4
Final
229
10/31/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Most Interesting Tea
3
Final (SO)
230
10/31/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Death Panel
2
Final
231
11/01/09 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
3
WSFP Mob
0
Final
232
11/01/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts
2
Las Cabras
3
Final
233
11/01/09 6:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
6
Centex Alliance
5
Final (SO)
234
11/02/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
2
Crown Kings
3
Final
235
11/02/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
0
The Icehorns
4
Final
236
11/02/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
6
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
237
11/02/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
1
Bulldogs
3
Final
238
11/02/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
0
Tail Chasers
6
Final
239
11/03/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
6
Killjoy
2
Final
240
11/03/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
0
Two Girls One Puck
1
Final
241
11/03/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
0
Steaming Heap Of Boz
5
Final
242
11/03/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
2
Unknown Team
1
Final
243
11/03/09 10:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
5
The Slapchop Mob
0
Final
244
11/04/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
0
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Final
245
11/04/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Team Shamwow
1
Death Panel
2
Final
246
11/04/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
7
Tom Landry Middle Sc
4
Final
247
11/05/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
0
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
248
11/05/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
7
Rudys
3
Final
249
11/05/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
2
Paradise
4
Final
250
11/08/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Las Cabras
2
The Northstar Mob
4
Final
251
11/08/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
WSFP Mob
5
Rag Tag Mutts
6
Final
252
11/09/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
7
Final
253
11/09/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
2
14 Monkeys
1
Final
254
11/09/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
2
The Slapchop Mob
5
Final
255
11/09/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
4
Mean Machines
0
Final
256
11/10/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
1
Crown Kings
2
Final
257
11/10/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
3
Beercapades
0
Final
258
11/10/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
0
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Final
259
11/10/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
0
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Final
260
11/11/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
1
Bad Axes
3
Final (SO)
261
11/11/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
1
Death Panel
4
Final
262
11/11/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
7
Team Shamwow
2
Final
263
11/12/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
8
Paradise
6
Final
264
11/12/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
1
Lavaca St. Bar
7
Final
265
11/13/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
Ragin Cajuns
4
Final
266
11/13/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
6
The Icehorns
4
Final
267
11/13/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
Most Interesting Tea
2
Final
268
11/13/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Bulldogs
5
Final
269
11/13/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
1
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final
270
11/13/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
2
Iceholes
5
Final
271
11/14/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
3
Lavaca St. Bar
6
Final
272
11/14/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
6
Datran
5
Final
273
11/14/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
0
Expansion Team
2
Final
274
11/15/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
WSFP Mob
3
The Northstar Mob
5
Final
275
11/15/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts
2
Centex Alliance
0
Final
276
11/15/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
3
WSFP Mob
4
Final
277
11/16/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final (SO)
278
11/16/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
1
Black Jack
2
Final (SO)
279
11/16/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
3
Ragin Cajuns
0
Final
280
11/16/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
5
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
281
11/17/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
1
Final
282
11/17/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
6
Goats
2
Final
283
11/17/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
7
Paradise
0
Final
284
11/17/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
2
Iceholes
1
Final
285
11/18/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Crown Kings
2
Final (SO)
286
11/18/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
0
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
287
11/18/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
4
14 Monkeys
0
Final
288
11/18/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
2
Killjoy
3
Final
289
11/19/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
1
Black Jack
2
Final
290
11/19/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
2
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Final
291
11/19/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
4
Team Shamwow
6
Final (SO)
292
11/19/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
3
Datran
5
Final (SO)
293
11/20/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
3
Most Interesting Tea
2
Final
294
11/20/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
3
Bulldogs
5
Final
295
11/21/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
3
Goats
2
Final
296
11/21/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
3
Moose Knuckle-Select
1
Final (SO)
297
11/22/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
3
Rag Tag Mutts
5
Final
298
11/22/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Centex Alliance
3
Las Cabras
2
Final
299
11/23/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
3
Bulldogs
1
Final
300
11/23/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
8
Tail Chasers
4
Final
301
11/23/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
The Icehorns
2
Iceholes
4
Final
302
11/23/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Ragin Cajuns
0
Final
303
11/24/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
7
Mean Machines
1
Final
304
11/24/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
4
Team Shamwow
1
Final
305
11/24/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
2
Unknown Team
3
Final
306
11/24/09 9:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
4
Death Panel
0
Final
307
11/24/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
7
14 Monkeys
1
Final
308
11/25/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
7
Final
309
11/25/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
1
Crown Kings
3
Final
310
11/25/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
0
Expansion Team
5
Final
311
11/25/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
6
Inglewood Jacks
0
Final
312
11/29/09 2:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
3
Beercapades
5
Final
313
11/29/09 2:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
3
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Final
314
11/29/09 3:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
4
Black Jack
3
Final (SO)
315
11/29/09 4:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
316
11/29/09 5:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
3
Rudys
12
Final
317
11/29/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Datran
4
Final
318
11/29/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
2
WSFP Mob
4
Final
319
11/29/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
4
Las Cabras
5
Final (SO)
320
11/30/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
The Slapchop Mob
2
Final
321
11/30/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Tail Chasers
2
Final
322
11/30/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
2
Most Interesting Tea
1
Final
323
11/30/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Inglewood Jacks
6
Beercapades
3
Final
324
12/01/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
5
Iceholes
1
Final
325
12/01/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
4
Goats
5
Final
326
12/01/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
0
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Final
327
12/01/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
6
Final
328
12/02/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
4
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
329
12/02/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
4
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
330
12/02/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
1
Mean Machines
0
Final
331
12/02/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
4
Bad Axes
1
Final
332
12/03/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Rudys
2
Final
333
12/03/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
7
Paradise
4
Final
334
12/04/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
9
Moose Knuckle-Select
2
Final
335
12/04/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
7
The Icehorns
1
Final
336
12/04/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
4
Expansion Team
5
Final
337
12/04/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
4
Goats
2
Final (SO)
338
12/04/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
2
Tail Chasers
3
Final (SO)
339
12/05/09 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
3
Mean Machines
5
Final
340
12/05/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
3
14 Monkeys
0
Final
341
12/05/09 9:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
3
Bad Axes
1
Final
342
12/06/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Las Cabras
2
Rag Tag Mutts
0
Final
343
12/06/09 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
WSFP Mob
4
The Northstar Mob
2
Final
344
12/06/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts
9
Centex Alliance
6
Final
345
12/07/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
10
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Final
346
12/07/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Team Shamwow
3
Ragin Cajuns
2
Final
347
12/07/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Final
348
12/07/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
3
Steaming Heap Of Boz
2
Final
349
12/08/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
7
Inglewood Jacks
4
Final
350
12/08/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
1
Beercapades
2
Final
351
12/08/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
4
Killjoy
2
Final (SO)
352
12/08/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Tail Chasers
5
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
353
12/09/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
2
Most Interesting Tea
0
Final (SO)
354
12/09/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
7
The Icehorns
4
Final
355
12/09/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
6
Iceholes
1
Final
356
12/09/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
7
Goats
6
Final
357
12/10/09 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
3
Team Shamwow
1
Final
358
12/10/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
2
Lavaca St. Bar
1
Final
359
12/10/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
3
Atomic Horseradish
5
Final
360
12/10/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
4
Paradise
6
Final
361
12/11/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
3
Tail Chasers
5
Final
362
12/11/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
6
Ragin Cajuns
1
Final
363
12/12/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
2
Unknown Team
4
Final
364
12/12/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
4
Two Girls One Puck
3
Final
365
12/13/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Centex Alliance
2
The Northstar Mob
4
Final
366
12/13/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
WSFP Mob
1
Las Cabras
2
Final
367
12/13/09 6:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
The Northstar Mob
2
Rag Tag Mutts
3
Final
368
12/13/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
2
Rag Tag Mutts
6
Final
369
12/14/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
4
Death Panel
2
Final
370
12/14/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
2
Expansion Team
5
Final
371
12/14/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
4
Crown Kings
3
Final (SO)
372
12/14/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Black Jack
5
Final
373
12/15/09 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Team Shamwow
0
The Slapchop Mob
6
Final
374
12/15/09 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Most Interesting Tea
4
Steaming Heap Of Boz
2
Final (SO)
375
12/15/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
The Icehorns
1
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Final
376
12/15/09 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
1
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
Final
377
12/16/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
2
Black Jack
8
Final
378
12/16/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
5
Bulldogs
7
Final (SO)
379
12/16/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Iceholes
2
Final
380
12/17/09 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Paradise
7
Final (SO)
381
12/17/09 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
7
Rudys
6
Final
382
12/18/09 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
3
Mean Machines
1
Final (SO)
383
12/18/09 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Team Shamwow
2
Final
384
12/18/09 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Killjoy
6
Unknown Team
2
Final
385
12/18/09 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
6
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
386
12/18/09 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
3
Bad Axes
5
Final
387
12/18/09 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
3
Ragin Cajuns
5
Final (SO)
388
12/19/09 3:00 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Rudys
9
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Final
389
12/19/09 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
9
Goats
7
Final (SO)
390
12/19/09 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Paradise
6
Datran
12
Final
391
12/19/09 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
2
Bulldogs
3
Final
392
12/19/09 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Most Interesting Tea
4
Final
393
12/19/09 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
3
The Icehorns
9
Final
394
01/04/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Steaming Heap Of Boz
2
Final
395
01/04/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
4
Tom Landry Middle Sc
6
Final (SO)
396
01/04/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
2
14 Monkeys
3
Final
397
01/04/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
4
The Slapchop Mob
1
Final
398
01/04/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
6
Bad Axes
2
Final
399
01/05/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
6
The Icehorns
3
Final
400
01/05/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
3
Moose Knuckle-Select
7
Final
401
01/05/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Killjoy
7
Mean Machines
1
Final
402
01/05/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
2
Bulldogs
6
Final
403
01/06/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
0
Death Panel
1
Final
404
01/06/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
1
Semi-Pro Paradise
4
Final
405
01/06/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Expansion Team
3
Crown Kings
1
Final
406
01/08/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Two Girls One Puck
3
Unknown Team
1
Final
407
01/08/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
3
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Final
408
01/08/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
3
Killjoy
6
Final
409
01/08/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
0
Expansion Team
4
Final
410
01/08/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
2
Bad Axes
7
Final
411
01/08/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
1
Inglewood Jacks
5
Final
412
01/11/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
6
Tail Chasers
3
Final
413
01/11/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
2
Iceholes
3
Final
414
01/11/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
5
Beercapades
2
Final
415
01/11/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
The Icehorns
2
Final
416
01/11/10 11:11 PM
I-35
Blue
All-Star
B2 Team B
0
B2 Team A
0
Final
417
01/12/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
1
Unknown Team
3
Final (SO)
418
01/12/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
1
Killjoy
4
Final
419
01/12/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Most Interesting Tea
4
Final (SO)
420
01/12/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
1
14 Monkeys
3
Final (SO)
421
01/13/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
5
Bulldogs
3
Final (SO)
422
01/13/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
5
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
Final
423
01/13/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
1
Atomic Horseradish
3
Final (SO)
424
01/13/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
1
The Slapchop Mob
3
Final (SO)
425
01/14/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
6
Beercapades
4
Final
426
01/14/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Paradise
3
Rudys
8
Final
427
01/14/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
5
Semi-Pro Paradise
0
Final
428
01/14/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Datran
6
Final (SO)
429
01/14/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Black Jack
2
Final
430
01/15/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Death Panel
5
Final
431
01/15/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
1
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
432
01/15/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
4
Ragin Cajuns
5
Final
433
01/15/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
3
Killjoy
1
Final
434
01/15/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
9
Team Shamwow
3
Final
435
01/15/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
0
Unknown Team
3
Final
436
01/16/10 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Rudys
3
Final
437
01/16/10 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
10
Paradise
4
Final
438
01/16/10 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Barely Legal
3
Goats
1
Final (SO)
439
01/16/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Blue
A
The Icehorns
1
Bulldogs
4
Final
440
01/16/10 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
The Slapchop Mob
3
Steaming Heap Of Boz
5
Final (SO)
441
01/16/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Iceholes
5
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Final (SO)
442
01/17/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Ni Eagles
2
Goats (Farm)
4
Final
443
01/17/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts5
5
USA Mixed Mob
3
Final
444
01/17/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Centex Alliance
7
Las Cabras
2
Final
445
01/17/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
2
Canada Mixed Mob
3
Final
446
01/18/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
3
Goats
5
Final (SO)
447
01/18/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
3
Tom Landry Middle Sc
0
Final
448
01/18/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
5
The Icehorns
3
Final (SO)
449
01/18/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
0
Death Panel
1
Final
450
01/18/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Iceholes
2
Final
451
01/19/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
3
14 Monkeys
1
Final
452
01/19/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Mean Machines
1
Two Girls One Puck
4
Final
453
01/19/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
3
Tail Chasers
2
Final
454
01/19/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
3
Killjoy
1
Final (SO)
455
01/20/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
456
01/20/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
5
Bulldogs
6
Final
457
01/20/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
5
Iceholes
1
Final
458
01/20/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
3
Final
459
01/21/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
3
Expansion Team
1
Final
460
01/21/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
8
Paradise
4
Final
461
01/21/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
5
Rudys
8
Final
462
01/21/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
4
Crown Kings
3
Final (SO)
463
01/22/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
0
The Slapchop Mob
3
Final
464
01/22/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
0
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
Final
465
01/23/10 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
9
Paradise
3
Final
466
01/23/10 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
5
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Final
467
01/24/10 5:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
5
Ni Eagles
3
Final
468
01/24/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
USA Mixed Mob
5
Cocktail Mixers
2
Final
469
01/24/10 6:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
2
Las Cabras
1
Final
470
01/24/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Canada Mixed Mob
1
Rag Tag Mutts5
2
Final
471
01/24/10 8:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
6
USA Mixed Mob
5
Final (SO)
472
01/25/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
4
Inglewood Jacks
5
Final (SO)
473
01/25/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Final
474
01/25/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
6
Black Jack
2
Final
475
01/25/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
0
Ragin Cajuns
3
Final
476
01/26/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
0
Two Girls One Puck
4
Final
477
01/26/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
1
Mean Machines
3
Final
478
01/26/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
6
Team Shamwow
1
Final
479
01/26/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
4
14 Monkeys
1
Final
480
01/27/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Most Interesting Tea
2
Final (SO)
481
01/27/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
3
Iceholes
2
Final
482
01/27/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
5
Goats
4
Final
483
01/27/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
3
Moose Knuckle-Select
6
Final
484
01/28/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
5
Expansion Team
3
Final
485
01/28/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
6
Datran
7
Final
486
01/28/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
2
Semi-Pro Paradise
0
Final
487
01/28/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
3
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Final
488
01/29/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Most Interesting Tea
4
Final
489
01/29/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
The Slapchop Mob
6
Final
490
01/29/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
5
Unknown Team
3
Final
491
01/29/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
2
Two Girls One Puck
4
Final
492
01/30/10 3:00 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
5
The Icehorns
3
Final
493
01/30/10 4:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
1
Goats
3
Final
494
01/30/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Death Panel
1
Final
495
01/30/10 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
4
Moose Knuckle-Select
1
Final
496
01/30/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
3
Killjoy
4
Final
497
01/30/10 6:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
5
Team Shamwow
3
Final
498
01/30/10 8:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Black Jack
0
Tail Chasers
3
Final
499
01/31/10 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
5
Ni Eagles
2
Final
500
01/31/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
5
Rag Tag Mutts5
4
Final
501
01/31/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
4
Centex Alliance
3
Final
502
01/31/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Las Cabras
3
Rag Tag Mutts5
2
Final
503
01/31/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
USA Mixed Mob
3
Canada Mixed Mob
9
Final
504
02/01/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Tail Chasers
5
Crown Kings
0
Final
505
02/01/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Rudys
3
Datran
7
Final
506
02/01/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
3
Beercapades
2
Final
507
02/01/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
AA
Paradise
3
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Final
508
02/02/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
14 Monkeys
2
Mean Machines
0
Final
509
02/02/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
0
Two Girls One Puck
5
Final
510
02/02/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
3
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Final
511
02/02/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
1
Bad Axes
7
Final
512
02/03/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Expansion Team
3
Beercapades *Forfeit
0
Final
513
02/03/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
4
Goats
3
Final
514
02/03/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Moose Knuckle-Select
2
Iceholes
3
Final
515
02/03/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Bulldogs
5
The Icehorns
1
Final
516
02/04/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Ragin Cajuns
0
Death Panel
3
Final
517
02/04/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
6
Lavaca St. Bar
4
Final
518
02/04/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
The Slapchop Mob
2
Final
519
02/04/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Datran
2
Paradise
8
Final
520
02/05/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Most Interesting Tea
7
Tom Landry Middle Sc
4
Final
521
02/05/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Team Shamwow
2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
6
Final
522
02/08/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Beercapades
3
Black Jack
2
Final (SO)
523
02/08/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
7
Inglewood Jacks
3
Final
524
02/08/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Death Panel
1
Most Interesting Tea
2
Final
525
02/08/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
3
Tail Chasers
7
Final
526
02/09/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
C
Unknown Team
0
Mean Machines
3
Final
527
02/09/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
C
Two Girls One Puck
0
14 Monkeys
2
Final
528
02/09/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
The Slapchop Mob
4
Ragin Cajuns
1
Final
529
02/09/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
6
Bad Axes
1
Final
530
02/10/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Inglewood Jacks
6
Expansion Team
8
Final
531
02/10/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
2
Bulldogs
3
Final
532
02/10/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
The Icehorns
2
Moose Knuckle-Select
7
Final
533
02/10/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Barely Legal
5
Iceholes
3
Final
534
02/11/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
2
Crown Kings
1
Final
535
02/11/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
6
Team Shamwow
4
Final (SO)
536
02/11/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
5
Rudys
11
Final
537
02/11/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
3
Atomic Horseradish
5
Final (SO)
538
02/11/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Lavaca St. Bar
9
Datran
3
Final
539
02/12/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Mean Machines
0
Bad Axes
1
Final (SO)
540
02/14/10 3:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
USA Mixed Mob
2
Goats (Farm)
6
Final
541
02/14/10 4:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
5
Centex Alliance
4
Final (SO)
542
02/14/10 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts5
3
Ni Eagles
1
Final
543
02/14/10 6:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Canada Mixed Mob
9
Las Cabras
1
Final
544
02/15/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Team Shamwow
3
The Slapchop Mob
8
Final
545
02/15/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Beercapades
0
Black Jack
2
Final
546
02/15/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Inglewood Jacks
0
Final
547
02/15/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Crown Kings
7
Tail Chasers
5
Final
548
02/16/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Ragin Cajuns
1
Steaming Heap Of Boz
4
Final
549
02/16/10 8:15 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
1
Most Interesting Tea
0
Final
550
02/16/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
C
14 Monkeys
1
Unknown Team
5
Final
551
02/16/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Death Panel
1
Atomic Horseradish
2
Final
552
02/17/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Crown Kings
1
Black Jack
9
Final
553
02/17/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
B1
Semi-Pro Paradise
1
Expansion Team
5
Final
554
02/17/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
A
Goats
5
Barely Legal
4
Final (SO)
555
02/17/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
A
Iceholes
2
The Icehorns
3
Final
556
02/18/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
C
Unknown Team
3
Two Girls One Puck
6
Final
557
02/18/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Paradise
1
Lavaca St. Bar
5
Final
558
02/18/10 9:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Bad Axes
1
Killjoy
3
Final
559
02/18/10 10:00 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
5
Datran
2
Final
560
02/19/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
A
The Icehorns
1
Moose Knuckle-Select
5
Final
561
02/19/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Goats
3
Bulldogs
2
Final
562
02/19/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Tom Landry Middle Sc
2
The Slapchop Mob
3
Final (SO)
563
02/19/10 9:30 PM
I-35
Red
B2
Atomic Horseradish
1
Steaming Heap Of Boz
5
Final
564
02/21/10 4:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Canada Mixed Mob
5
USA Mixed Mob
2
Final
565
02/21/10 6:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Las Cabras
1
Cocktail Mixers
4
Final
566
02/21/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
1
Rag Tag Mutts5
2
Final (SO)
567
02/21/10 8:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Ni Eagles
1
Centex Alliance
4
Final
568
02/22/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
B1
Black Jack
2
Expansion Team
3
Final
569
02/22/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Red
C
Killjoy
1
Two Girls One Puck
2
Final
570
02/22/10 9:00 PM
I-35
Blue
A
Goats
3
Moose Knuckle-Select
4
Final
571
02/25/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
B2
Steaming Heap Of Boz
1
The Slapchop Mob
7
Final
572
02/25/10 8:45 PM
I-35
Blue
AA
Rudys
6
Lavaca St. Bar
7
Final
573
02/28/10 3:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
4
Ni Eagles
3
Final (SO)
574
02/28/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Canada Mixed Mob
5
Goats (Farm)
6
Final (SO)
575
02/28/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts5
3
Centex Alliance
9
Final
576
02/28/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
USA Mixed Mob
8
Las Cabras
1
Final
577
02/28/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
3
Cocktail Mixers
1
Final
578
03/07/10 6:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Canada Mixed Mob
1
Cocktail Mixers
6
Final
579
03/07/10 6:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
4
Centex Alliance
7
Final
580
03/07/10 7:15 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
USA Mixed Mob
3
Rag Tag Mutts5
2
Final
581
03/07/10 8:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Goats (Farm)
2
Ni Eagles
3
Final (SO)
582
03/14/10 3:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Centex Alliance
5
Canada Mixed Mob
8
Final
583
03/14/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts5
3
Cocktail Mixers
4
Final (SO)
584
03/14/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Las Cabras
2
Goats (Farm)
4
Final
585
03/14/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Ni Eagles
6
USA Mixed Mob
3
Final
586
03/21/10 4:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Rag Tag Mutts5
0
Canada Mixed Mob
6
Final
587
03/21/10 5:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Ni Eagles
7
Las Cabras
2
Final
588
03/21/10 6:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
3
USA Mixed Mob
2
Final
589
03/21/10 7:00 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Centex Alliance
3
Goats (Farm)
6
Final
590
03/21/10 7:45 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Ni Eagles
2
Canada Mixed Mob
3
Final (SO)
591
03/28/10 5:00 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
2
Goats (Farm)
1
Final
592
03/28/10 5:30 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Centex Alliance
3
Canada Mixed Mob
1
Final
593
03/28/10 6:15 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Ni Eagles
4
Rag Tag Mutts5
3
Final (SO)
594
03/28/10 6:45 PM
I-35
Red
Mixed
Las Cabras
5
USA Mixed Mob
6
Final (SO)
595
03/28/10 7:30 PM
I-35
Blue
Mixed
Cocktail Mixers
3
Centex Alliance
4
Final (SO)
PointHog
Pointhog
© 2024
Connect
Features
·
Signup
About
·
Support
·
Privacy
·
Terms